Ile d'Oléron (17) - B

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:36:35 9'08 7562 7295 -267 7423
2 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:36:42 9'10 6982 7272 +290 7036
3 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:41:10 10'17 6585 6483 -102 6495
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:41:58 10'29 7363 6359 -1004 7335
5 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:42:44 10'41 5039 6245 +1206 5247
6 CURZIO Lucia 29935 D21 9404IF 0:44:02 11'00 6061 6007
7 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:44:06 11'01 6296 6052 -244 6383
8 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:45:31 11'22 5388 5863 +475 5688
9 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:45:40 11'25 6977 5844 -1133 6977
10 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:45:58 11'29 5174 5806 +632 5299
11 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:47:23 11'50 5406 5632 +226 5619
12 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:47:36 11'54 5478 5607 +129 5511
13 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 0:49:05 12'16 4569 5437 +868 4682
14 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 0:49:10 12'17 5428 4503
15 NAF Flavia 29857 D21 7512IF 0:50:01 12'30 5336 5203
16 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:50:36 12'39 4765 5274 +509 5189
17 FRAPPIER Vanessa 22611 D35 7905PC 0:50:49 12'42 4171 5252 +1081 4373
18 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:50:59 12'44 4963 5235 +272 4963
19 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 0:51:05 12'46 4262 5225 +963 3233
20 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:52:17 13'04 4939 5105 +166 5018
21 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:52:55 13'13 4667 5044 +377 4732
22 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:53:10 13'17 6954 5020 -1934 6864
23 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 0:54:36 13'39 4880 4888 +8 4920
24 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D21 1905LI 0:54:37 13'39 5117 4887 -230 5110
25 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:54:51 13'42 3160 4866 +1706 4032
26 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 5604BR 0:56:26 14'06 3893 4729 +836 4320
27 SANDIEVA Yana 28858 D21 1905LI 0:56:57 14'14 4707 4686 -21 4764
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:57:03 14'15 5278 4678 -600 5350
29 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:57:43 14'25 0 4624 4225
30 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 0:57:56 14'29 4870 4607 -263 4802
31 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:58:07 14'31 5123 4592 -531 5056
32 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:58:32 14'38 4449 4560 +111 4702
33 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:58:37 14'39 5920 4553 -1367 6058
34 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:58:56 14'44 4717 4529 -188 4700
35 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:59:13 14'48 5085 4507 -578 5116
36 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 0:59:31 14'52 4251 4484 +233 4349
37 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:59:36 14'54 4773 4478 -295 4746
38 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:59:36 14'54 4624 4478 -146 4613
39 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:59:46 14'56 5155 4465 -690 5155
40 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D20 2904BR 0:59:55 14'58 4739 4454 -285 4796
41 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:00:08 15'02 5133 4438 -695 5003
42 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 1:00:17 15'04 3867 4427 +560 4505
43 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:00:23 15'05 5564 4420 -1144 5503
44 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:00:30 15'07 5378 4411 -967 5381
45 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 1:01:13 15'18 4809 4360 -449 4809
46 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 1:01:24 15'21 3967 4347 +380 4184
47 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 2301LI 1:01:32 15'23 4315 4337 +22 4353
48 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 1:01:56 15'29 5095 4309 -786 5012
49 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 1:02:46 15'41 0 4252 3304
50 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D20 1104LR 1:03:35 15'53 0 4197 3161
51 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 1:03:36 15'54 3742 4196 +454 4072
52 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 7905PC 1:03:37 15'54 0 4195 0
53 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D35 4504CE 1:03:45 15'56 3075 4186 +1111 3442
54 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:04:00 16'00 3934 4170 +236 3934
55 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:04:16 16'04 3641 4153 +512 3718
56 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:04:20 16'05 4246 4148 -98 4216
57 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116CA 1:04:56 16'14 4110 3565
58 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:05:12 16'18 4004 4093 +89 4043
59 BRETHES Carine 26367 D21 7807IF 1:05:12 16'18 3080 4093 +1013 3146
60 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 1:06:37 16'39 2924 4006 +1082 3837
61 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:06:55 16'43 3541 3988 +447 3588
62 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:07:29 16'52 4400 3955 -445 4425
63 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BO 1:08:15 17'03 4204 3910 -294 4226
64 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:08:21 17'05 4199 3905 -294 4089
65 ROGER Anne-Laure 23592 D21 2906BR 1:08:22 17'05 2916 3904 +988 3789
66 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:08:56 17'14 3605 3872 +267 3549
67 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:09:34 17'23 3293 3836 +543 3371
68 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 3105MP 1:10:06 17'31 2530 3807 +1277 3157
69 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:10:10 17'32 3575 3804 +229 3863
70 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 3705CE 1:12:09 18'02 0 3699 3956
71 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 1:12:30 18'07 4135 3681 -454 4224
72 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:12:40 18'10 3636 3673 +37 3705
73 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:13:46 18'26 3547 3618 +71 3656
74 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:14:01 18'30 4117 3606 -511 4065
75 VENTURELLI laetitia 28561 D21 2109BO 1:14:02 18'30 3605 0
76 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 1:14:03 18'30 4720 3604 -1116 4712
77 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 1:14:45 18'41 4472 3570 -902 4185
78 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:15:22 18'50 0 3541 3773
79 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:15:47 18'56 3958 3522 -436 3803
80 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:16:19 19'04 3352 3497 +145 3585
81 BELIGNY Christine 14424 D35 8105MP 1:17:21 19'20 2124 3450 +1326 2706
82 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:17:32 19'23 3973 3442 -531 3973
83 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D21 8311AZ 1:19:03 19'45 2577 3376 +799 2951
84 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 1:19:15 19'48 3298 3368 +70 3407
85 DUFFRENNE Elise 26497 D21 5909NO 1:19:21 19'50 3277 3363 +86 4001
86 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:22:10 20'32 2513 3248 +735 3348
87 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:22:21 20'35 3177 3241 +64 3235
88 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:22:48 20'42 3441 3223 -218 3532
89 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D21 5907NO 1:23:01 20'45 3215 3019
90 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 1:23:40 20'55 2968 3190 +222 3021
91 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:23:50 20'57 4134 3184 -950 4312
92 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:24:11 21'02 3028 3170 +142 3380
93 LEBON Sonia 23826 D21 2704NM 1:24:20 21'05 3052 3165 +113 3260
94 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:24:25 21'06 3941 3162 -779 3941
95 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:25:56 21'29 3013 3106 +93 3312
96 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:26:20 21'35 3091 0
97 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:29:20 22'20 3446 2988 -458 3446
98 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:29:38 22'24 2831 2978 +147 2938
99 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D21 8105MP 1:29:41 22'25 3685 2976 -709 3896
100 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:31:21 22'50 3188 2922 -266 3196
101 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 1:32:20 23'05 3195 2890 -305 3250
102 RABIER Emeline 30260 D21 7512IF 1:33:18 23'19 2861 0
103 SOLBES Corine 30173 D35 1705PC 1:34:33 23'38 2823 0
104 LECINA Maryline 28404 D35 8607PC 1:34:35 23'38 2759 2822 +63 3098
105 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:35:14 23'48 2832 2802 -30 2871
106 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:35:29 23'52 3102 2795 -307 3275
107 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:35:43 23'55 2373 2788 +415 2777
108 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:36:02 24'00 3781 2779 -1002 3758
109 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:37:33 24'23 3047 2736 -311 3047
110 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D20 5703LO 1:40:53 25'13 2531 2645 +114 2759
111 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:42:31 25'37 3708 2603 -1105 3789
112 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 6008PI 1:44:18 26'04 0 2559 1978
113 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:50:47 27'41 2612 2409 -203 2685
114 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 1:58:25 29'36 2254 2349
115 JOURDAIN Pauline 29748 D21 2407AQ 2:10:16 32'34 2049 2008
DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM abandon None 3218 0 3285
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA abandon None 6715 0 6805
RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D20 4201RA abandon None 4449 0 4513
HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO pm None 6512 0 6524
GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D20 1403NM pm None 3126 0 3382
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR pm None 4227 0 4369
ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF pm None 4010 0 4393