Ile d'Oléron (17) - Bbis

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:29:28 7'22 8359 7994 -365 8383
2 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:33:52 8'28 6476 6955 +479 6605
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:34:49 8'42 6602 6765 +163 6637
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:34:53 8'43 6968 6752 -216 6872
5 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:34:59 8'44 6907 6733 -174 6966
6 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 0:35:18 8'49 7139 6673 -466 7325
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:35:42 8'55 7143 6598 -545 7053
8 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:35:50 8'57 5523 6573 +1050 5530
9 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:36:07 9'01 6739 6522 -217 6668
10 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:36:46 9'11 5589 6406 +817 5625
11 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:37:58 9'29 5807 6204 +397 5966
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:38:00 9'30 6411 6199 -212 6413
13 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:38:14 9'33 5585 6161 +576 5614
14 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H18 1905LI 0:38:19 9'34 4021 6147 +2126 4548
15 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 0:38:44 9'41 5978 6081 +103 6073
16 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 0:38:53 9'43 6529 6058 -471 6626
17 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:38:55 9'43 5768 6053 +285 5815
18 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:39:21 9'50 7259 5986 -1273 7303
19 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:39:24 9'51 6502 5978 -524 6568
20 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:39:34 9'53 5069 5953 +884 5105
21 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:39:39 9'54 6568 5941 -627 6569
22 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:39:54 9'58 6957 5903 -1054 6932
23 EMO Sylvain 20013 H40 2704NM 0:40:06 10'01 6203 5874 -329 6004
24 SERINET Paul 13648 H18 3502BR 0:40:13 10'03 3331 5857 +2526 3763
25 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:40:15 10'03 7328 5852 -1476 7230
26 GRANIER Quentin 27993 H18 8104MP 0:40:22 10'05 4753 5835 +1082 4950
27 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:40:42 10'10 5789 5787 -2 5791
28 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:40:50 10'12 5688 5768 +80 5613
29 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:40:51 10'12 5703 5766 +63 5747
30 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905LI 0:41:02 10'15 5729 5740 +11 5823
31 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:41:04 10'16 5826 5736 -90 5826
32 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H40 1905LI 0:41:10 10'17 6441 5722 -719 6076
33 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:41:11 10'17 5565 5719 +154 5653
34 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:41:16 10'19 6173 5708 -465 6209
35 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:41:21 10'20 6574 5696 -878 6548
36 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:41:40 10'25 4534 5653 +1119 4517
37 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:41:41 10'25 5459 5651 +192 5530
38 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:41:48 10'27 6000 5635 -365 6043
39 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:42:02 10'30 6571 5604 -967 6550
40 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:42:07 10'31 6265 5593 -672 6237
41 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 0:42:08 10'32 4537 5590 +1053 4626
42 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:42:11 10'32 5674 5584 -90 5684
43 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:42:12 10'33 6198 5582 -616 6261
44 VADIC Jerome 14171 H40 2301LI 0:42:58 10'44 5529 5482 -47 5587
45 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:43:23 10'50 6248 5429 -819 6287
46 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:43:33 10'53 4747 5409 +662 5049
47 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 0:43:35 10'53 4078 5404 +1326 4358
48 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:43:47 10'56 4089 5380 +1291 4347
49 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:43:55 10'58 5598 5363 -235 5423
50 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:43:58 10'59 6731 5357 -1374 6715
51 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:44:12 11'03 5835 5329 -506 5760
52 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 0:44:12 11'03 5794 5329 -465 5809
53 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905LI 0:44:12 11'03 4746 5329 +583 4703
54 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:44:15 11'03 6604 5323 -1281 6586
55 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:44:17 11'04 5249 5319 +70 5335
56 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:44:27 11'06 5341 5299 -42 5459
57 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:44:34 11'08 5242 5285 +43 5297
58 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:44:43 11'10 5640 5267 -373 5518
59 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H40 7716IF 0:44:47 11'11 0 5260 5186
60 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:44:52 11'13 6269 5250 -1019 6197
61 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:44:53 11'13 5599 5248 -351 5524
62 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:44:56 11'14 6368 5242 -1126 6522
63 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:45:16 11'19 6382 5203 -1179 6300
64 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:45:59 11'29 5146 5122 -24 5148
65 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:46:01 11'30 5721 5119 -602 5721
66 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:46:09 11'32 7242 5104 -2138 7281
67 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:46:27 11'36 5379 5071 -308 5231
68 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 0:46:34 11'38 5056 5058 +2 4958
69 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:46:35 11'38 4615 5056 +441 4756
70 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:46:37 11'39 6339 5053 -1286 6309
71 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:46:40 11'40 5580 5047 -533 5507
72 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 0:46:50 11'42 6712 5029 -1683 6861
73 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:46:52 11'43 5047 5026 -21 5049
74 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:47:09 11'47 5068 4996 -72 5189
75 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 0:47:12 11'48 3560 4990 +1430 3802
76 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:47:19 11'49 5209 4978 -231 5253
77 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:47:21 11'50 5042 4975 -67 5018
78 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404RA 0:47:23 11'50 4625 4971 +346 4666
79 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:47:47 11'56 4616 4929 +313 4553
80 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:47:54 11'58 5699 4917 -782 5903
81 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 0:47:55 11'58 3925 4916 +991 4847
82 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3810RA 0:47:57 11'59 5676 4912 -764 5709
83 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:47:59 11'59 4916 4909 -7 4956
84 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:47:59 11'59 5117 4909 -208 5268
85 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:48:00 12'00 5479 4907 -572 5518
86 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:48:04 12'01 4420 4900 +480 4444
87 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:48:15 12'03 3743 4882 +1139 4623
88 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 0:48:28 12'07 4717 4860 +143 4910
89 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:48:28 12'07 4502 4860 +358 4596
90 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:48:33 12'08 5419 4852 -567 5288
91 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 0:48:49 12'12 4689 4825 +136 4826
92 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:48:52 12'13 4487 4820 +333 4668
93 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:48:53 12'13 4948 4819 -129 5006
94 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:49:04 12'16 5142 4801 -341 5100
95 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:49:04 12'16 5800 4801 -999 5891
96 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:49:06 12'16 4678 4797 +119 4731
97 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 0:49:11 12'17 5671 4789 -882 5824
98 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:49:13 12'18 5073 4786 -287 5227
99 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:49:14 12'18 5929 4784 -1145 5847
100 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:49:19 12'19 4991 4776 -215 5243
101 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:49:28 12'22 4878 4762 -116 4831
102 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 0:49:43 12'25 6157 4738 -1419 6077
103 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:49:46 12'26 5428 4733 -695 5269
104 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:49:56 12'29 6018 4717 -1301 6021
105 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 0:50:02 12'30 4301 4708 +407 4576
106 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:50:15 12'33 5243 4687 -556 5243
107 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H45 7722IF 0:50:44 12'41 4287 4643 +356 4287
108 CUBILIER Tanguy 27790 H18 4705AQ 0:50:51 12'42 3829 4632 +803 3955
109 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:51:06 12'46 5018 4609 -409 5044
110 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H45 5703LO 0:51:07 12'46 4322 4608 +286 4384
111 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905LI 0:51:08 12'47 4477 4606 +129 4477
112 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:51:15 12'48 5088 4596 -492 5066
113 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:51:19 12'49 4685 4590 -95 4692
114 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:51:47 12'56 4686 4549 -137 4685
115 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 0:51:51 12'57 4130 4543 +413 4313
116 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:52:01 13'00 5315 4528 -787 5284
117 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 0:52:04 13'01 3983 4524 +541 4651
118 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:52:07 13'01 5549 4520 -1029 5609
119 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 0:52:08 13'02 5198 4518 -680 5112
120 KARLSSON Stefan 30239 H45 2508FC 0:52:18 13'04 4504 0
121 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 0:52:27 13'06 5041 4491 -550 5123
122 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:52:29 13'07 5194 4488 -706 5317
123 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:52:33 13'08 4850 4482 -368 5279
124 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:52:51 13'12 5089 4457 -632 5090
125 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:52:56 13'14 4982 4450 -532 5084
126 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 0:53:13 13'18 5080 4426 -654 5034
127 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:53:21 13'20 5441 4415 -1026 5436
128 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 0:53:52 13'28 4632 4373 -259 4717
129 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:54:02 13'30 5534 4359 -1175 5585
130 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H18 7707IF 0:54:16 13'34 4187 4341 +154 4279
131 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PR 0:54:40 13'40 4885 4309 -576 4871
132 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:54:42 13'40 5773 4306 -1467 5654
133 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:55:24 13'51 4762 4252 -510 4763
134 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 0:55:34 13'53 0 4239 4084
135 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 0:55:41 13'55 4746 4230 -516 4794
136 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 0:55:59 13'59 4449 4207 -242 4592
137 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 0:56:07 14'01 4612 4197 -415 4579
138 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 0:56:36 14'09 4745 4162 -583 4731
139 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:56:40 14'10 4325 4157 -168 4535
140 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:56:42 14'10 4833 4154 -679 4746
141 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H45 2704NM 0:56:47 14'11 4532 4148 -384 4390
142 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:56:48 14'12 4425 4147 -278 4425
143 LEDOUX Xavier 29012 H45 4012AQ 0:56:51 14'12 4378 4143 -235 4359
144 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:58:20 14'35 4733 4038 -695 4733
145 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:58:42 14'40 5201 4013 -1188 5106
146 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 0:59:21 14'50 4458 3969 -489 4279
147 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 0:59:33 14'53 3957 3955 -2 4451
148 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE 1:00:08 15'02 3288 3917 +629 3288
149 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:00:11 15'02 5322 3914 -1408 5283
150 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:00:17 15'04 4720 3907 -813 4672
151 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:00:32 15'08 4006 3891 -115 4499
152 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:00:33 15'08 4909 3890 -1019 4909
153 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:00:35 15'08 4292 3888 -404 4205
154 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:00:42 15'10 3917 3880 -37 3855
155 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:00:57 15'14 4432 3865 -567 4397
156 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:01:03 15'15 4045 3858 -187 3998
157 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:01:28 15'22 3650 3832 +182 4024
158 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:01:42 15'25 3886 3818 -68 3886
159 NORE Vincent 10268 H40 2109BO 1:01:43 15'25 5395 3817 -1578 5083
160 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:02:05 15'31 4726 3794 -932 4892
161 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 1:02:28 15'37 4830 3771 -1059 4973
162 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:02:32 15'38 4460 3767 -693 4510
163 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:02:50 15'42 4879 3749 -1130 4960
164 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR 1:02:53 15'43 4312 3746 -566 4262
165 DELRIEU Gilles 29305 H40 4709AQ 1:03:10 15'47 4283 3729 -554 4283
166 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 1:03:24 15'51 0 3715 3566
167 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:03:32 15'53 3972 3707 -265 3912
168 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:03:48 15'57 3833 3692 -141 3860
169 CROENNE LUCAS 29249 H18 0308AU 1:03:55 15'58 3685 0
170 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 1:04:06 16'01 5417 3675 -1742 5417
171 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 1:04:42 16'10 0 3641 3495
172 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:04:43 16'10 3640 3530
173 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:05:23 16'20 3495 3603 +108 3531
174 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:05:57 16'29 4828 3572 -1256 4734
175 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H45 1403NM 1:06:59 16'44 3854 3516 -338 4463
176 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:07:28 16'52 3167 3491 +324 3324
177 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3502BR 1:09:27 17'21 3818 3392 -426 4000
178 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 1:09:35 17'23 3675 3385 -290 3838
179 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:10:07 17'31 2949 3359 +410 3169
180 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:10:24 17'36 4650 3346 -1304 4637
181 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:11:14 17'48 4026 3307 -719 4026
182 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H40 8203MP 1:11:39 17'54 3287 0
183 MAGUERES Thierry 26105 H40 4010AQ 1:11:56 17'59 3126 3274 +148 3126
184 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:12:18 18'04 3921 3258 -663 3921
185 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104MP 1:13:09 18'17 4096 3220 -876 3796
186 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:13:32 18'23 3360 3203 -157 3633
187 AUTERIOUX Stéphane 21333 H40 8607PC 1:14:20 18'35 2630 3169 +539 2700
188 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:14:44 18'41 4363 3152 -1211 4498
189 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:17:49 19'27 3478 3027 -451 4097
190 MARCOUX Christophe 27770 H40 0308AU 1:17:55 19'28 3023 3322
191 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:19:16 19'49 3487 2972 -515 3439
192 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H45 2704NM 1:19:17 19'49 2971 3181
193 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:21:43 20'25 3086 2882 -204 3060
194 ESPEU David 29700 H40 4504CE 1:56:37 29'09 1678 2020 +342 1850
CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO abandon None 5426 0 5736
RICHARD Yann 19890 H40 7205PL pm None 5566 0 5745
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF pm None 6424 0 6486
GAUTIER Jimmy 26152 H40 7205PL pm None 0 0
CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO pm None 5455 0 5434
BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI pm None 4983 0 5019
CROENNE Jérome 27455 H45 0308AU pm None 4768 0 4850
PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF pm None 4567 0 4567
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm None 6426 0 6426
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3810RA pm None 5090 0 4816
MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR pm None 4992 0 5077
DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR pm None 4491 0 4458
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ pm None 2910 0 3032
VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA pm None 2534 0 0
HUBERT BRUNO 26432 H45 7905PC pm None 2988 0 2988