Ile d'Oléron (17) - C

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:27:05 9'01 6359 6560 +201 6560
2 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:27:28 9'09 5810 6468 +658 5976
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:28:07 9'22 7817 6319 -1498 7813
4 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:28:39 9'33 5842 6201 +359 6066
5 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:28:43 9'34 6860 6187 -673 6781
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 0:30:05 10'01 7414 5906 -1508 7396
7 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:30:07 10'02 5406 5899 +493 5436
8 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:30:10 10'03 7236 5889 -1347 7238
9 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:30:15 10'05 5518 5873 +355 5717
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:30:16 10'05 6635 5870 -765 6697
11 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:30:32 10'10 5467 5819 +352 5537
12 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:30:42 10'14 4934 5787 +853 5049
13 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 0:31:38 10'32 5748 5616 -132 5801
14 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:14 10'44 6269 5512 -757 6537
15 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:32:28 10'49 4887 5472 +585 5005
16 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:32:43 10'54 4736 5430 +694 4878
17 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:32:48 10'56 5211 5417 +206 5434
18 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:33:02 11'00 5707 5378 -329 5763
19 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:33:05 11'01 6553 5370 -1183 6969
20 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:33:19 11'06 4695 5333 +638 4901
21 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:33:31 11'10 4870 5301 +431 4892
22 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:33:32 11'10 5451 5298 -153 5522
23 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:33:46 11'15 5066 5262 +196 5053
24 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:33:58 11'19 6141 5231 -910 6141
25 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:33:59 11'19 4780 5228 +448 4952
26 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:34:24 11'28 5201 5165 -36 5237
27 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:34:35 11'31 6185 5137 -1048 6136
28 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:34:47 11'35 5471 5108 -363 5471
29 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:34:53 11'37 6287 5093 -1194 6219
30 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:34:59 11'39 5922 5079 -843 5874
31 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:35:01 11'40 6842 5074 -1768 6799
32 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:35:07 11'42 4974 5059 +85 5032
33 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:35:14 11'44 5598 5043 -555 5549
34 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 0:35:17 11'45 4931 5035 +104 5356
35 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:35:46 11'55 5102 4967 -135 5127
36 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:35:47 11'55 4561 4965 +404 4786
37 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:35:49 11'56 3724 4960 +1236 3850
38 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:35:58 11'59 6505 4940 -1565 6468
39 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:36:05 12'01 5808 4924 -884 5890
40 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 0:36:25 12'08 7010 4879 -2131 7032
41 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:36:33 12'11 5895 4861 -1034 5879
42 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:36:42 12'14 4019 4841 +822 4142
43 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:37:02 12'20 5536 4797 -739 5506
44 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:37:04 12'21 3910 4793 +883 4248
45 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:37:07 12'22 6028 4787 -1241 5988
46 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:37:11 12'23 6045 4778 -1267 5974
47 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:37:25 12'28 5345 4748 -597 5324
48 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:37:27 12'29 4530 4744 +214 4741
49 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:37:29 12'29 6005 4740 -1265 6165
50 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:37:30 12'30 4203 4738 +535 4509
51 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 0:37:34 12'31 2844 4729 +1885 2844
52 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:37:35 12'31 6032 4727 -1305 6113
53 CARLIER Axel 30348 H16 5907NO 0:37:53 12'37 4690 0
54 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:38:08 12'42 5931 4659 -1272 5923
55 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:38:13 12'44 4896 4649 -247 4859
56 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:38:19 12'46 6460 4637 -1823 6444
57 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:38:21 12'47 5446 4633 -813 5555
58 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:38:22 12'47 4209 4631 +422 4489
59 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:38:24 12'48 5359 4627 -732 5396
60 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:38:51 12'57 6340 4573 -1767 6276
61 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 0:39:11 13'03 4801 4534 -267 5100
62 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 0:39:11 13'03 3641 4534 +893 3866
63 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:39:12 13'04 5334 4532 -802 5311
64 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:39:16 13'05 6507 4525 -1982 6507
65 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:39:20 13'06 5330 4517 -813 5326
66 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:39:34 13'11 6996 4490 -2506 7045
67 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:39:56 13'18 5908 4449 -1459 5718
68 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:40:13 13'24 4851 4418 -433 4906
69 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:40:31 13'30 5769 4385 -1384 5871
70 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:40:31 13'30 6697 4385 -2312 6697
71 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:40:32 13'30 5450 4383 -1067 5346
72 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H16 7707IF 0:40:47 13'35 3400 4356 +956 3540
73 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:40:48 13'36 4896 4355 -541 5007
74 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:40:58 13'39 4275 4337 +62 4280
75 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:41:22 13'47 4362 4295 -67 4286
76 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:41:29 13'49 5135 4283 -852 5398
77 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 0:41:58 13'59 3576 4234 +658 4558
78 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:42:06 14'02 3318 4220 +902 3408
79 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:42:06 14'02 3129 4220 +1091 3729
80 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:42:21 14'07 0 4195 3779
81 RAHIER Alban 25937 H16 4403PL 0:42:28 14'09 3743 4184 +441 4257
82 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:42:28 14'09 4488 4184 -304 4679
83 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:42:54 14'18 3804 4141 +337 3897
84 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:02 14'20 5493 4129 -1364 5514
85 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:43:04 14'21 4593 4125 -468 4777
86 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:43:24 14'28 3918 4094 +176 3891
87 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:43:34 14'31 2964 4078 +1114 3247
88 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:43:41 14'33 4977 4067 -910 4834
89 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:44:11 14'43 5460 4021 -1439 5557
90 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:44:19 14'46 4611 4009 -602 4621
91 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:44:21 14'47 4024 4006 -18 4193
92 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:44:25 14'48 4495 4000 -495 4443
93 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:44:32 14'50 4729 3990 -739 4760
94 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:44:55 14'58 4234 3955 -279 3947
95 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:45:00 15'00 6358 3948 -2410 6297
96 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:45:09 15'03 5200 3935 -1265 5066
97 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:45:15 15'05 5734 3926 -1808 5670
98 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:45:32 15'10 4016 3902 -114 4112
99 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:45:34 15'11 3795 3899 +104 3886
100 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H16 9502IF 0:45:40 15'13 2715 3891 +1176 3038
101 WALLON Maxime 21391 H16 9502IF 0:46:03 15'21 2761 3858 +1097 3053
102 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H18 7407RA 0:46:51 15'37 3065 3792 +727 3029
103 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:46:54 15'38 3793 3788 -5 3838
104 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 0:46:58 15'39 4243 3783 -460 4158
105 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:47:10 15'43 4532 3767 -765 4461
106 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:47:12 15'44 3534 3764 +230 3761
107 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H16 5907NO 0:47:25 15'48 3747 0
108 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:47:34 15'51 4512 3735 -777 4569
109 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:47:37 15'52 4784 3731 -1053 4944
110 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H16 8607PC 0:47:48 15'56 2196 3717 +1521 2348
111 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 0:47:58 15'59 3808 3704 -104 4126
112 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:48:47 16'15 4835 3642 -1193 4835
113 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:49:06 16'22 4362 3618 -744 4373
114 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:50:04 16'41 4822 3549 -1273 4948
115 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:50:53 16'57 5360 3492 -1868 5295
116 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:50:58 16'59 4430 3486 -944 4469
117 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:51:07 17'02 3860 3476 -384 3878
118 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:51:15 17'05 4397 3467 -930 4341
119 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:51:43 17'14 4468 3435 -1033 4467
120 MARION J-Marc 8744 H50 1905LI 0:52:00 17'20 3936 3417 -519 3590
121 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 0:52:30 17'30 3109 3384 +275 3489
122 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 0:52:43 17'34 3381 3370 -11 3564
123 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:52:44 17'34 3970 3369 -601 3964
124 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 0:53:08 17'42 3004 3344 +340 3131
125 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:53:13 17'44 3071 3339 +268 3146
126 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 0:53:23 17'47 1656 3328 +1672 2458
127 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:53:31 17'50 3353 3320 -33 3664
128 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:54:11 18'03 4907 3279 -1628 4934
129 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 0:55:06 18'22 4179 3224 -955 4386
130 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H16 5604BR 0:55:18 18'26 0 3213 2884
131 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:55:33 18'31 4469 3198 -1271 4469
132 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H16 5909NO 0:55:37 18'32 2843 3194 +351 3011
133 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:56:22 18'47 4467 3152 -1315 4534
134 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 4504CE 0:56:28 18'49 3777 3146 -631 3777
135 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:56:31 18'50 4588 3144 -1444 4633
136 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:57:16 19'05 3897 3102 -795 3821
137 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:57:51 19'17 3715 3071 -644 3841
138 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:58:07 19'22 4130 3057 -1073 4130
139 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H16 7807IF 0:58:08 19'22 2201 3056 +855 2946
140 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:58:16 19'25 4724 3049 -1675 4710
141 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:58:43 19'34 4712 3026 -1686 4818
142 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:59:42 19'54 3236 2976 -260 3236
143 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 0:59:54 19'58 4507 2966 -1541 4507
144 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:00:26 20'08 3435 2940 -495 3913
145 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:00:46 20'15 3953 2924 -1029 4133
146 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:01:07 20'22 3310 2907 -403 3135
147 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:01:08 20'22 2660 2906 +246 2949
148 MANNI Théo 25822 H16 4403PL 1:01:18 20'26 2593 2898 +305 2947
149 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:01:49 20'36 4241 2874 -1367 4265
150 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H16 8104MP 1:02:04 20'41 2996 2863 -133 2912
151 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:02:59 20'59 4025 2821 -1204 4025
152 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:03:01 21'00 4109 2819 -1290 4139
153 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 1:03:12 21'04 5739 2811 -2928 5739
154 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H16 8607PC 1:04:18 21'26 2763 0
155 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:04:59 21'39 3431 2734 -697 3404
156 MARCOUX Alexis 29030 H16 0308AU 1:05:29 21'49 2713 2659
157 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 1:06:28 22'09 3325 2673 -652 3245
158 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:07:39 22'33 2901 2626 -275 3248
159 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 1:08:32 22'50 4539 2592 -1947 4582
160 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H16 3502BR 1:09:47 23'15 3008 2546 -462 3225
161 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:10:48 23'36 3499 2509 -990 3595
162 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 1:10:52 23'37 3394 2507 -887 3589
163 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 1:12:47 24'15 2561 2441 -120 2477
164 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 1:17:45 25'55 3691 2285 -1406 3648
165 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:19:27 26'29 2236 2161
166 BENITO Ariel 22987 H55 7707IF 1:20:38 26'52 2963 2203 -760 2374
167 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116CA 1:28:35 29'31 1990 2006 +16 2192
168 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H16 8202MP 1:31:17 30'25 844 1946 +1102 1440
169 MAGNY Eric 29450 H50 8903BO 2:35:07 51'42 0 1145 1122
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H16 1905LI abandon None 1363 0 1392
FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA pm None 4299 0 4236
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF pm None 4341 0 4297
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA pm None 5451 0 5443