Ile d'Oléron (17) - Cbis

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:35:56 11'58 5207 5865 +658 5339
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D18 1307PR 0:37:20 12'26 5389 5645 +256 5437
3 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:38:44 12'54 5852 5441 -411 5803
4 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:40:10 13'23 4934 5247 +313 4984
5 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D40 7720IF 0:40:48 13'36 3279 5165 +1886 4157
6 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:40:54 13'38 5180 5153 -27 5177
7 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:40:58 13'39 4299 5144 +845 4298
8 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:40:58 13'39 5798 5144 -654 5877
9 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:42:11 14'03 5064 4996 -68 5084
10 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:42:45 14'15 5081 4930 -151 5092
11 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:43:58 14'39 4152 4793 +641 4316
12 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D18 4201RA 0:44:39 14'53 3766 4720 +954 4215
13 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 0:44:59 14'59 3676 4685 +1009 4112
14 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:46:09 15'23 4393 4567 +174 4372
15 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:46:37 15'32 4685 4521 -164 4734
16 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 0:47:13 15'44 4464 0
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:47:47 15'55 4766 4411 -355 4649
18 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:48:15 16'05 4808 4368 -440 4824
19 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 0:48:51 16'17 3492 4314 +822 3760
20 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:48:54 16'18 5124 4310 -814 5124
21 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:48:58 16'19 3827 4304 +477 4035
22 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:49:37 16'32 3988 4248 +260 4087
23 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:49:38 16'32 4590 4246 -344 4626
24 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 0:49:41 16'33 4345 4242 -103 4748
25 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 0:49:56 16'38 4041 4221 +180 4071
26 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:50:03 16'41 4428 4211 -217 4392
27 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:50:38 16'52 4509 4162 -347 4511
28 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:50:45 16'55 5024 4153 -871 4960
29 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:50:46 16'55 4125 4151 +26 4128
30 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:50:53 16'57 4431 4142 -289 4347
31 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:50:56 16'58 3702 4138 +436 3811
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:51:00 17'00 3782 4132 +350 3893
33 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:51:22 17'07 4146 4103 -43 4138
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 0:51:45 17'15 3568 4073 +505 3695
35 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PR 0:51:54 17'18 4936 4061 -875 4965
36 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D45 1104LR 0:52:14 17'24 3878 4035 +157 3973
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:52:53 17'37 3809 3985 +176 3865
38 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:52:54 17'38 4116 3984 -132 4050
39 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:52:59 17'39 4613 3978 -635 4542
40 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D18 7407RA 0:52:59 17'39 3371 3978 +607 3611
41 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:53:10 17'43 4284 3964 -320 4259
42 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D40 1705PC 0:53:11 17'43 3594 3963 +369 3717
43 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:53:30 17'50 5054 3939 -1115 5094
44 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:53:32 17'50 4289 3937 -352 4255
45 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:54:05 18'01 3640 3897 +257 3711
46 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:54:06 18'02 4206 3896 -310 4161
47 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 0:54:17 18'05 3796 3882 +86 3906
48 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:54:19 18'06 4094 3880 -214 4126
49 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:54:43 18'14 4210 3852 -358 4251
50 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:55:44 18'34 4149 3781 -368 4145
51 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:56:01 18'40 5461 3762 -1699 5461
52 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D40 2704NM 0:56:08 18'42 3754 0
53 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 0:56:33 18'51 2273 3727 +1454 3026
54 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:56:36 18'52 4892 3724 -1168 4728
55 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:57:26 19'08 4281 3670 -611 4333
56 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:57:53 19'17 3687 3641 -46 3881
57 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:58:08 19'22 4200 3625 -575 4265
58 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 0:58:11 19'23 3193 3622 +429 3304
59 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 0:58:13 19'24 3629 3620 -9 3863
60 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:58:14 19'24 4831 3619 -1212 4765
61 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:58:34 19'31 3146 3598 +452 3362
62 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:58:38 19'32 4592 3594 -998 4550
63 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 0:58:41 19'33 3591 0
64 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:58:57 19'39 3215 3575 +360 3165
65 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 1:00:23 20'07 3111 3490 +379 3381
66 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:00:48 20'16 3877 3466 -411 4027
67 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 1:01:29 20'29 3993 3428 -565 4012
68 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:01:57 20'39 3716 3402 -314 3695
69 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:03:36 21'12 3803 3314 -489 3803
70 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:03:41 21'13 4609 3309 -1300 4609
71 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:04:16 21'25 3205 3279 +74 3223
72 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:04:41 21'33 3448 3258 -190 3451
73 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D45 2704NM 1:04:42 21'34 0 3257 3106
74 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:06:39 22'13 3783 3162 -621 3749
75 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:06:40 22'13 3057 3161 +104 3093
76 RUAUD Claire 29799 D18 4601MP 1:07:03 22'21 2029 3143 +1114 2149
77 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D18 2105BO 1:07:19 22'26 3181 3131 -50 3340
78 PORRET Sophie 16236 D40 3502BR 1:07:20 22'26 3044 3130 +86 3068
79 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:07:50 22'36 3509 3107 -402 3509
80 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:08:27 22'49 3707 3079 -628 3664
81 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:09:07 23'02 3282 3049 -233 3282
82 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:09:58 23'19 3269 3012 -257 3269
83 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:10:47 23'35 2946 2977 +31 3026
84 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:11:00 23'40 3303 2968 -335 3360
85 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:11:21 23'47 3332 2954 -378 3337
86 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:11:24 23'48 2810 2952 +142 2888
87 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:11:55 23'58 3062 2931 -131 3067
88 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:12:51 24'17 3237 2893 -344 3237
89 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:13:36 24'32 3762 2863 -899 3648
90 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:14:24 24'48 3653 2833 -820 3584
91 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:14:27 24'49 3232 2831 -401 3228
92 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:14:35 24'51 3731 2826 -905 3726
93 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:14:42 24'54 2310 2821 +511 2483
94 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:14:46 24'55 2573 2819 +246 2514
95 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 1:14:53 24'57 3059 2814 -245 3059
96 BROTHIER Christine 18373 D45 8607PC 1:15:51 25'17 3175 2779 -396 3315
97 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:16:07 25'22 1971 2769 +798 2342
98 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:18:25 26'08 2775 2688 -87 2804
99 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:19:33 26'31 2634 2649 +15 2685
100 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 1:23:39 27'53 3198 2519 -679 3198
101 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 1:25:17 28'25 3715 2471 -1244 3729
102 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:31:28 30'29 3144 2304 -840 2895
103 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:36:22 32'07 2308 2187 -121 2308
104 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 1:38:10 32'43 2436 2147 -289 2352
105 TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D40 3502BR 1:44:48 34'56 1910 2011 +101 2162
106 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:45:56 35'18 2935 1989 -946 3027
107 TOLON Anne 29138 D40 8202MP 1:48:43 36'14 860 1939 +1079 1010
RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 8607PC abandon None 2112 0 2112
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR pm None 4019 0 3949
MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR pm None 4095 0 4077
MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF pm None 2365 0 2326