3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - E

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:39:41 6'50 4854 6433 +1579 6169
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:43:40 7'31 5926 5846 -80 5825
3 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 0:43:41 7'31 5883 5844 -39 5932
4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:45:04 7'46 5506 5664 +158 6230
5 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:45:05 7'46 4947 5662 +715 5301
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:45:23 7'49 6183 5625 -558 6839
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:45:25 7'49 5677 5621 -56 5654
8 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:46:37 8'02 5353 5476 +123 5333
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:47:17 8'09 5385 5399 +14 5449
10 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:48:09 8'18 5547 5302 -245 5851
11 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:49:23 8'30 4759 5169 +410 4889
12 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:49:35 8'32 5529 5148 -381 5648
13 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:49:41 8'33 5766 5138 -628 5823
14 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:50:54 8'46 5091 5015 -76 5433
15 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 0:50:58 8'47 5009 4271
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:51:08 8'48 5088 4992 -96 5098
17 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:51:53 8'56 5264 4920 -344 5384
18 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:51:58 8'57 4503 4912 +409 5409
19 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:52:00 8'57 4635 4909 +274 5315
20 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 0:52:30 9'03 0 4862 4573
21 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 0:53:05 9'09 5160 4809 -351 5120
22 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:53:07 9'09 4772 4806 +34 4756
23 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:53:21 9'11 5335 4785 -550 5442
24 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 0:53:46 9'16 5612 4748 -864 5992
25 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 0:53:54 9'17 3997 4736 +739 4684
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:54:02 9'18 5198 4724 -474 5667
27 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 0:54:03 9'19 5050 4723 -327 5027
28 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:54:15 9'21 4163 4706 +543 4616
29 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:54:21 9'22 4229 4697 +468 4586
30 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:54:47 9'26 4074 4660 +586 4436
31 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:55:11 9'30 4631 4626 -5 4879
32 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:55:16 9'31 5476 4619 -857 5422
33 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 0:58:13 10'02 5034 4385 -649 5085
34 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 0:58:41 10'07 4360 4350 -10 4238
35 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 0:58:41 10'07 4081 4350 +269 4607
36 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:59:41 10'17 3998 4277 +279 4603
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:00:10 10'22 4396 4243 -153 4310
38 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:00:33 10'26 3954 4216 +262 4136
39 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:01:36 10'37 4144 3429
40 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 1:01:41 10'38 4138 3746
41 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:02:27 10'46 4942 4088 -854 4806
42 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:02:57 10'51 2875 4055 +1180 3996
43 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:03:39 10'58 3799 4011 +212 4149
44 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:04:22 11'05 3557 3966 +409 3976
45 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:04:25 11'06 3528 3963 +435 3913
46 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:04:39 11'08 0 3949 3502
47 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:05:26 11'16 3683 3901 +218 3747
48 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:05:54 11'21 4252 3874 -378 4291
49 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:06:09 11'24 4113 3859 -254 3660
50 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:06:19 11'26 5259 3849 -1410 5576
51 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 1:06:39 11'29 3830 3317
52 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:10:47 12'12 3740 3606 -134 3785
53 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 1:11:33 12'20 3938 3568 -370 3926
54 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:12:44 12'32 3960 3510 -450 3895
55 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:15:28 13'00 3949 3383 -566 3949
56 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:19:09 13'38 4967 3225 -1742 4968
57 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:20:48 13'55 3344 3159 -185 3265
58 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 1:23:59 14'28 2655 3040 +385 2727
59 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:27:25 15'04 3373 2920 -453 3468
60 REVEL J-Marc 1099 H50 6806AL 1:27:26 15'04 2920 2913
61 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:29:51 15'29 3557 2841 -716 3562
62 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 1:30:45 15'38 2813 2978
63 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:35:43 16'30 3154 2667 -487 3154
64 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 1:38:02 16'54 2572 2604 +32 2496
65 ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2514FC 1:45:03 18'06 2023 2430 +407 2758
nc COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:03:11 10'53