Ile d'Oléron (17) - D

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:30:22 10'07 4956 5497 +541 5122
2 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 0:31:14 10'24 6390 5344 -1046 6289
3 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:31:37 10'32 5184 5279 +95 5297
4 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:32:25 10'48 5118 5149 +31 4960
5 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:33:54 11'18 5852 4924 -928 5828
6 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:34:37 11'32 5233 4822 -411 5186
7 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:34:44 11'34 5165 4806 -359 5165
8 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:35:15 11'45 5579 4735 -844 5579
9 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:35:45 11'55 4000 4669 +669 4165
10 KARLSSON Amanda 30238 D16 2508FC 0:36:19 12'06 4596 0
11 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:36:58 12'19 5085 4515 -570 5137
12 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:38:06 12'42 4549 4381 -168 4518
13 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:38:18 12'46 2620 4358 +1738 2936
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:39:13 13'04 5119 4256 -863 5074
15 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:39:44 13'14 4286 4201 -85 4430
16 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:40:05 13'21 4223 4164 -59 4211
17 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:40:09 13'23 3209 4157 +948 3568
18 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:40:31 13'30 3890 4120 +230 3896
19 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:40:40 13'33 4213 4105 -108 4195
20 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:41:48 13'56 4653 3993 -660 4626
21 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:41:53 13'57 4415 3985 -430 4464
22 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:42:18 14'06 3143 3946 +803 3559
23 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:42:20 14'06 4287 3943 -344 4202
24 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:43:06 14'22 2702 3873 +1171 2993
25 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:43:09 14'23 3436 3868 +432 3621
26 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 0:43:38 14'32 4331 3825 -506 4203
27 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:43:42 14'34 5493 3820 -1673 5480
28 OTTOU Léna 28172 D18 2517FC 0:44:06 14'42 3227 3785 +558 3737
29 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:44:17 14'45 3717 3769 +52 3760
30 PEKER Céline 25928 D16 7707IF 0:44:39 14'53 1195 3738 +2543 1881
31 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 0:44:52 14'57 3728 3720 -8 3771
32 JACQUET Lise 15633 D16 5703LO 0:44:52 14'57 3177 3720 +543 3475
33 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:45:03 15'01 4291 3705 -586 4292
34 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:45:09 15'03 3488 3697 +209 3523
35 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:45:37 15'12 3226 3659 +433 3525
36 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:45:48 15'16 3414 3644 +230 3628
37 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:45:49 15'16 4332 3643 -689 4561
38 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:45:56 15'18 4149 3634 -515 4078
39 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 0:46:08 15'22 3511 3618 +107 3634
40 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:46:21 15'27 4052 3601 -451 4057
41 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:46:33 15'31 4651 3586 -1065 4700
42 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:46:37 15'32 4769 3581 -1188 4789
43 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:48:01 16'00 3734 3476 -258 3660
44 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:48:05 16'01 5561 3471 -2090 5509
45 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 0:48:15 16'05 2842 3459 +617 3141
46 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:48:20 16'06 2487 3453 +966 2787
47 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:48:51 16'17 3688 3417 -271 3688
48 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:49:07 16'22 5453 3398 -2055 5419
49 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:49:40 16'33 2895 3361 +466 2895
50 AMOUR Océane 28131 D16 6307AU 0:49:55 16'38 2945 3344 +399 3327
51 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:50:01 16'40 3725 3337 -388 3793
52 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D50 8807LO 0:50:18 16'46 3157 3318 +161 3270
53 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:51:23 17'07 3103 3248 +145 3240
54 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:51:50 17'16 3889 3220 -669 3795
55 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:52:00 17'20 3690 3210 -480 3690
56 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:52:00 17'20 4029 3210 -819 3667
57 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D16 4403PL 0:52:41 17'33 2652 3168 +516 3149
58 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:52:57 17'39 3633 3152 -481 3570
59 PARIS Dominique 10897 D50 1403NM 0:52:59 17'39 3150 0
60 GIMENO Manon 22711 D16 8104MP 0:53:12 17'44 2323 3138 +815 2982
61 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:53:15 17'45 3797 3135 -662 3797
62 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:53:16 17'45 3098 3134 +36 3217
63 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:53:26 17'48 3445 3124 -321 3402
64 SIRET Marie 27451 D18 0308AU 0:54:19 18'06 2713 3073 +360 2870
65 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:54:39 18'13 3837 3054 -783 3510
66 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:55:09 18'23 4083 3027 -1056 4076
67 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:55:11 18'23 3327 3025 -302 3390
68 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:55:33 18'31 3754 3005 -749 3750
69 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D16 1705PC 0:55:46 18'35 2357 2993 +636 2422
70 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:55:58 18'39 3245 2982 -263 3212
71 ONILLON Marine 28388 D16 2517FC 0:56:12 18'44 1766 2970 +1204 2111
72 CAMBIER Mathilde 30211 D16 4403PL 0:56:42 18'54 2944 0
73 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:57:15 19'05 3274 2916 -358 3306
74 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:57:20 19'06 4026 2911 -1115 4061
75 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:57:20 19'06 2846 2911 +65 2847
76 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:57:41 19'13 2884 2894 +10 3073
77 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:57:51 19'17 3844 2885 -959 3844
78 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:58:59 19'39 3185 2830 -355 3164
79 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:59:09 19'43 3172 2822 -350 3113
80 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:59:24 19'48 2800 2810 +10 2817
81 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:59:29 19'49 3446 2806 -640 3279
82 CUILHE Helene 15850 D50 2904BR 0:59:46 19'55 2689 2793 +104 2735
83 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:59:57 19'59 3103 2784 -319 3059
84 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:00:18 20'06 2954 2768 -186 2789
85 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:00:42 20'14 2677 2750 +73 2618
86 AGUILLE Veronique 9904 D60 1403NM 1:00:46 20'15 0 2747 2580
87 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:01:06 20'22 4084 2732 -1352 4080
88 PERRIN Celine 28329 D21 4201RA 1:01:32 20'30 2713 2323
89 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:01:38 20'32 3181 2708 -473 3181
90 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:01:47 20'35 4154 2702 -1452 4154
91 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:02:40 20'53 2845 2664 -181 2864
92 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:02:41 20'53 2686 2663 -23 2577
93 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 1:02:56 20'58 2398 2652 +254 3248
94 LE JONCOUR Fabienne 23761 D45 2904BR 1:03:17 21'05 1478 2638 +1160 1515
95 BOURDIN Marion 26106 D16 3705CE 1:03:49 21'16 0 2616 2564
96 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:03:56 21'18 2444 2611 +167 2551
97 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:04:29 21'29 2564 2589 +25 2569
98 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 1:04:51 21'37 2406 2574 +168 2665
99 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 1:05:10 21'43 2378 2561 +183 2544
100 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201RA 1:06:18 22'06 0 2518 2094
101 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:06:20 22'06 2900 2516 -384 2900
102 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D45 6203NO 1:08:07 22'42 1802 2450 +648 1992
103 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:08:31 22'50 3300 2436 -864 3300
104 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D18 5907NO 1:08:56 22'58 1507 2421 +914 1972
105 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 1:09:09 23'03 2894 2414 -480 2894
106 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 1:10:10 23'23 2220 2379 +159 2232
107 GIMENO Anne 22712 D40 8104MP 1:10:20 23'26 1591 2373 +782 1730
108 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 1:11:24 23'48 2338 0
109 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:11:49 23'56 3260 2324 -936 3255
110 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:11:50 23'56 3211 2324 -887 3171
111 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:12:43 24'14 2322 2295 -27 2323
112 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 1:12:53 24'17 3055 2290 -765 3186
113 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 1:12:59 24'19 2498 2287 -211 2476
114 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:13:42 24'34 3062 2265 -797 3011
115 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:13:57 24'39 2494 2257 -237 2596
116 ACKERER Martine 26236 D45 1905LI 1:14:15 24'45 1358 2248 +890 1781
117 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:15:44 25'14 2555 2204 -351 2555
118 CHABBERT JULIA 30111 D16 8104MP 1:17:20 25'46 2158 0
119 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 1:18:02 26'00 1696 2139 +443 1954
120 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:18:02 26'00 2837 2139 -698 2684
121 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:18:35 26'11 4796 2124 -2672 4796
122 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D16 4403PL 1:19:20 26'26 1831 2104 +273 1928
123 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:19:28 26'29 3238 2100 -1138 3197
124 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:19:31 26'30 1915 2099 +184 2062
125 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:20:27 26'49 2705 2075 -630 2709
126 DE PAEPE Claire 29052 D16 5907NO 1:21:27 27'09 809 2049 +1240 1232
127 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:22:39 27'33 2130 2020 -110 2193
128 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 1:29:15 29'45 2397 1870 -527 2214
129 LEDOUX Charlotte 29929 D16 4012AQ 1:30:08 30'02 1852 1551
130 RENARD Véronique 26134 D50 3502BR 1:31:00 30'20 0 1834 2059
131 LAURENT Therese 725 D80 2508FC 1:31:22 30'27 0 1827 1715
132 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:32:32 30'50 2006 1804 -202 1981
133 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:35:18 31'46 2017 1751 -266 2051
134 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:38:13 32'44 1796 1699 -97 1754
135 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D65 4010AQ 1:39:31 33'10 1702 1677 -25 1645
136 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:43:08 34'22 2482 1618 -864 2152
137 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:46:14 35'24 1571 0
138 MARAVAL Louise 30040 D16 8104MP 1:47:21 35'47 1555 2038
139 CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE 1:52:23 37'27 1758 1485 -273 1640
140 BLAUDEZ Jocelyne 14078 D65 8807LO 2:02:24 40'48 1393 1364 -29 1393
141 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:13:23 44'27 1428 1251 -177 1508
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF abandon None 2065 0 2497
PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ abandon None 1695 0 1695
TRIFFAULT Audrey 30261 D21 7512IF pm None 0 0
BOUDIN LINA 26948 D16 2301LI pm None 3427 0 3379
SOL Sophie 28485 D21 9404IF hors délai None 2256 0 2150