Ile d'Oléron (17) - E

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:16:13 8'06 3721 4319 +598 4025
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:17:58 8'59 5986 3898 -2088 6094
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:17:58 8'59 4015 3898 -117 4027
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:18:21 9'10 4204 3816 -388 4326
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:19:26 9'43 3299 3604 +305 3305
6 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:19:28 9'44 3664 3598 -66 3742
7 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:19:30 9'45 3375 3591 +216 3764
8 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:19:59 9'59 3421 3505 +84 3495
9 HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA 0:20:05 10'02 2033 3487 +1454 2147
10 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:20:19 10'09 3375 3447 +72 3499
11 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:20:20 10'10 3600 3444 -156 3855
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:20:23 10'11 3720 3436 -284 3928
13 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:20:50 10'25 4561 3362 -1199 4778
14 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:21:02 10'31 3283 3330 +47 3427
15 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:21:04 10'32 3998 3324 -674 4127
16 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:21:16 10'38 3502 3293 -209 3435
17 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:21:18 10'39 2572 3288 +716 2873
18 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:21:37 10'48 3307 3240 -67 3404
19 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:21:38 10'49 1945 3237 +1292 2352
20 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:21:56 10'58 2493 3193 +700 2710
21 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:22:07 11'03 3639 3166 -473 3639
22 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:22:09 11'04 3431 3162 -269 3581
23 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:22:12 11'06 3533 3155 -378 3533
24 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:22:16 11'08 3257 3145 -112 3438
25 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:22:37 11'18 2519 3096 +577 2904
26 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:22:47 11'23 3283 3074 -209 3265
27 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:22:57 11'28 2383 3052 +669 2512
28 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:23:03 11'31 3112 3038 -74 3184
29 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:23:12 11'36 3383 3019 -364 3465
30 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:23:22 11'41 2911 2997 +86 2942
31 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H14 5703LO 0:23:26 11'43 2989 2869
32 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H14 4708AQ 0:23:27 11'43 3501 2986 -515 3559
33 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:24:13 12'06 3596 2892 -704 3376
34 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:24:19 12'09 3858 2880 -978 4033
35 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO 0:24:29 12'14 1678 2860 +1182 1949
36 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 8105MP 0:24:38 12'19 3018 2843 -175 2993
37 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 0:25:01 12'30 2700 2799 +99 2760
38 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:25:30 12'45 3611 2746 -865 3667
39 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H14 5909NO 0:25:38 12'49 0 2732 1708
40 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR 0:25:48 12'54 2992 2714 -278 3173
41 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 0:25:55 12'57 2487 2702 +215 2251
42 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:26:01 13'00 2151 2692 +541 3223
43 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4012AQ 0:26:41 13'20 2949 2625 -324 2892
44 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:26:42 13'21 3430 2623 -807 3627
45 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:27:09 13'34 2776 2579 -197 2861
46 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:27:15 13'37 2405 2570 +165 2502
47 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:27:29 13'44 2856 2548 -308 2768
48 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:27:48 13'54 3327 2519 -808 3307
49 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 0:27:49 13'54 2518 1988
50 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D14 1104LR 0:27:59 13'59 3066 2503 -563 3087
51 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:28:04 14'02 3118 2495 -623 3111
52 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:28:17 14'08 3508 2476 -1032 3494
53 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D14 3319AQ 0:28:33 14'16 1973 2453 +480 2249
54 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H14 7703IF 0:28:35 14'17 2450 0
55 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:29:00 14'30 2187 2415 +228 2911
56 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:29:57 14'58 3122 2338 -784 2970
57 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:30:39 15'19 2184 2285 +101 2342
58 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D14 7703IF 0:30:46 15'23 2276 0
59 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:30:46 15'23 2213 2276 +63 2624
60 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 0:30:51 15'25 2278 2270 -8 2277
61 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H14 6208NO 0:30:59 15'29 2576 2260 -316 2637
62 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H14 2508FC 0:31:04 15'32 2056 2254 +198 2318
63 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H14 7716IF 0:31:12 15'36 1628 2245 +617 1846
64 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:32:04 16'02 2731 2184 -547 2792
65 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D14 7707IF 0:32:32 16'16 1449 2153 +704 1542
66 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:32:43 16'21 2600 2141 -459 2600
67 BOUTET Antoine 30109 H14 8607PC 0:32:49 16'24 2134 0
68 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:33:21 16'40 2249 2100 -149 2443
69 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:33:36 16'48 3127 2084 -1043 2854
70 PAYANT Maxime 28621 H14 0308AU 0:34:11 17'05 0 2049 2200
71 RICHARD Guives 29014 H14 7707IF 0:34:13 17'06 0 2047 0
72 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 26431 H14 5116CA 0:34:14 17'07 2818 2046 -772 2929
73 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:34:19 17'09 2494 2041 -453 2419
74 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:34:22 17'11 2403 2038 -365 2403
75 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D14 1905LI 0:34:39 17'19 1799 2021 +222 1926
76 JACQUET Margot 18549 D14 5703LO 0:34:57 17'28 1303 2004 +701 1546
77 MAIRE Manon 28340 D14 5703LO 0:35:41 17'50 2459 1963 -496 2459
78 CAMPO Clement 22531 H14 3308AQ 0:35:45 17'52 2303 1959 -344 2303
79 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 0:36:16 18'08 2052 1931 -121 2312
80 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D14 4601MP 0:36:54 18'27 1569 1898 +329 1861
81 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D14 6806AL 0:37:10 18'35 2606 1884 -722 2830
82 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 1601PC 0:37:34 18'47 1670 1864 +194 1767
83 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:37:43 18'51 2076 1857 -219 2026
84 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H14 8903BO 0:38:23 19'11 1543 1825 +282 1750
85 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:38:35 19'17 2018 1815 -203 2325
86 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H14 3502BR 0:38:36 19'18 1646 1814 +168 1681
87 RABIN Valentin 30088 H14 7703IF 0:38:41 19'20 1810 0
88 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:39:15 19'37 2136 1784 -352 2129
89 BOPP Octave 18152 H14 1104LR 0:39:35 19'47 1717 1769 +52 1734
90 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H14 8807LO 0:40:03 20'01 1394 1749 +355 1589
91 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H14 5703LO 0:40:36 20'18 1725 1656
92 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 0:40:36 20'18 0 1725 2097
93 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D14 4010AQ 0:41:32 20'46 1653 1686 +33 1716
94 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D35 3308AQ 0:41:36 20'48 1683 0
95 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 0:41:41 20'50 1736 1680 -56 1770
96 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:41:56 20'58 2128 1670 -458 2108
97 BLOT Karine 28065 D35 8807LO 0:42:10 21'05 0 1661 1628
98 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D14 1905LI 0:42:27 21'13 1937 1650 -287 1983
99 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 0:42:49 21'24 1503 1636 +133 1702
100 RUIZ Marion 27924 D14 5703LO 0:42:50 21'25 1780 1635 -145 1829
101 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:44:47 22'23 1408 1564 +156 1768
102 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:45:22 22'41 2261 1544 -717 2280
103 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:45:43 22'51 1934 1532 -402 1945
104 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:46:18 23'09 2197 1513 -684 2089
105 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D14 3308AQ 0:46:49 23'24 1970 1496 -474 1970
106 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D40 6307AU 0:47:50 23'55 1537 1464 -73 1703
107 RIVIERE Amélie 28543 D14 4705AQ 0:48:17 24'08 1779 1450 -329 1779
108 GUEGUEN Lucie 28406 D14 2904BR 0:48:22 24'11 1448 1390
109 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:50:36 25'18 1497 1384 -113 1830
110 HAMIDA Lou 25372 D14 2904BR 0:51:45 25'52 1353 1299
111 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:52:48 26'24 1326 1273
112 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H14 1705PC 0:53:38 26'49 2340 1306 -1034 2340
113 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D14 8607PC 0:56:10 28'05 1638 1247 -391 1544
114 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H14 2704NM 0:58:34 29'17 1331 1196 -135 1357
115 BERT Helene 11339 D45 2208BR 0:59:28 29'44 636 1178 +542 1101
116 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 0:59:32 29'46 1360 1176 -184 1812
117 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D16 8607PC 1:01:23 30'41 1141 0
118 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:01:45 30'52 1766 1134 -632 2126
119 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D14 3308AQ 1:09:11 34'35 1045 1012 -33 1048
120 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 1:19:49 39'54 877 0
121 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 1:20:57 40'28 1269 865 -404 1350
122 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 4504CE 1:23:56 41'58 806 834 +28 815
LACORBIERE Maryline 26534 D35 7404RA pm None 0 0
HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ pm None 2218 0 2218
BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ pm None 1530 0 1488
MOINE Emeline 24441 D14 8903BO pm None 1514 0 1603
CROENNE ANAIS 29248 D16 0308AU pm None 0 0