Ile d'Oléron (17) - F

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:20:58 6'59 2593 2458 -135 2621
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:21:01 7'00 2580 2452 -128 2580
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:21:43 7'14 2408 2373 -35 2666
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H12 2704NM 0:22:14 7'24 1853 2318 +465 2096
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:22:45 7'35 2641 2265 -376 2617
6 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:23:09 7'43 2186 2226 +40 2251
7 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:23:41 7'53 2336 2176 -160 2355
8 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:23:47 7'55 1706 2167 +461 1796
9 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:23:55 7'58 1658 2155 +497 1883
10 WHITE Miles 28832 H12 1403NM 0:24:10 8'03 1431 2132 +701 1715
11 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:24:14 8'04 2225 2126 -99 2262
12 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:24:49 8'16 1578 2076 +498 1578
13 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:25:48 8'36 1923 1997 +74 1946
14 DISCHER Romain 28409 H12 5703LO 0:26:07 8'42 1835 1973 +138 2471
15 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:26:12 8'44 (2000) 1967 1647
16 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:26:58 8'59 2010 1911 -99 2025
17 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H12 8903BO 0:27:26 9'08 1564 1878 +314 1719
18 GERY David 26773 H12 4203RA 0:27:31 9'10 1675 1873 +198 1808
19 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:28:06 9'22 2092 1834 -258 2110
20 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H12 6205NO 0:28:13 9'24 1822 1826 +4 1840
21 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D12 7716IF 0:28:13 9'24 (2000) 1826 1390
22 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:28:51 9'37 2131 1786 -345 2160
23 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:29:55 9'58 1895 1722 -173 1915
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:30:01 10'00 1916 1717 -199 1900
25 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1403NM 0:30:48 10'16 1642 1673 +31 1648
26 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:30:53 10'17 1751 1669 -82 1764
27 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:30:56 10'18 1639 1666 +27 1661
28 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 4504CE 0:30:56 10'18 1571 1666 +95 1669
29 RAIFF Simon 25356 H12 5909NO 0:31:32 10'30 1493 1634 +141 1631
30 BILHERAN Loïs 19637 H12 4704AQ 0:31:43 10'34 1938 1625 -313 1734
31 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D12 5703LO 0:31:56 10'38 1492 1614 +122 1576
32 AUTERIOUX Titouan 24642 H12 8607PC 0:32:01 10'40 1453 1609 +156 1512
33 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:32:06 10'42 1947 1605 -342 1937
34 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:32:14 10'44 1654 1599 -55 1748
35 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:32:27 10'49 2290 1588 -702 2336
36 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H12 4010AQ 0:33:19 11'06 1406 1547 +141 1492
37 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D12 6208NO 0:33:33 11'11 1058 1536 +478 1130
38 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H12 0308AU 0:33:48 11'16 (2000) 1525 0
39 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:34:46 11'35 1314 1482 +168 1460
40 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:34:51 11'37 1645 1479 -166 1712
41 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H12 7716IF 0:35:49 11'56 (2000) 1439 0
42 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI 0:36:17 12'05 1415 1420 +5 1460
43 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:37:07 12'22 1388 0
44 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:37:11 12'23 (2000) 1386 0
45 PUGLISI-LAIFA Théo 29769 H12 6205NO 0:37:48 12'36 (2000) 1363 1260
46 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:37:49 12'36 2163 1363 -800 2140
47 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D12 8104MP 0:37:50 12'36 (2000) 1362 0
48 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:37:50 12'36 1289 1362 +73 1206
49 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:38:01 12'40 2029 1355 -674 2029
50 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:38:27 12'49 (2000) 1340 0
51 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:39:26 13'08 1243 1307 +64 1285
52 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D12 7703IF 0:39:28 13'09 1206 1306 +100 1226
53 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BO 0:40:26 13'28 1010 1274 +264 1050
54 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H12 0308AU 0:40:34 13'31 (2000) 1270 0
55 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 0:41:25 13'48 722 1244 +522 934
56 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H12 1905LI 0:42:19 14'06 1240 1218 -22 1314
57 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 0:42:36 14'12 1505 1210 -295 873
58 BERNIGAUD Kylian 29529 H12 4201RA 0:46:03 15'21 934 1119 +185 1105
59 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H12 1705PC 0:46:45 15'35 0 (2000) 1102 0
60 VOUE Justin 29575 H12 7716IF 0:46:50 15'36 (2000) 1100 0
61 GIMENO Coline 22710 D12 8104MP 0:47:16 15'45 1442 1090 -352 1489
62 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H12 5909NO 0:48:49 16'16 1223 1056 -167 1155
63 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:51:15 17'05 1532 1005 -527 1472
64 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 0:54:16 18'05 572 950 +378 793
65 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP 0:56:32 18'50 1448 911 -537 1201
66 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:56:52 18'57 1584 906 -678 1572
67 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:57:16 19'05 866 900 +34 1282
68 SARION Iliona 17158 D12 4705AQ 0:57:21 19'07 1887 899 -988 1887
69 BOUDIN Eloïse 29522 D12 2301LI 1:02:06 20'42 847 830 -17 870
70 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702LI 1:03:00 21'00 818 0
71 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H12 4705AQ 1:06:47 22'15 1339 772 -567 1339
72 MARTIN Céline 29217 D35 5402LO 1:21:17 27'05 0 634 621
73 DOURLENS ELEONORE 30336 D12 6208NO 1:47:16 35'45 (2000) 480 0
BREGEGERE Théo 26083 H12 4010AQ pm None 1299 0 1299
MOUTON INES 30337 D12 6208NO pm None (2000) 0 0
LECURAS Mathis 27331 H12 1905LI pm None 1893 0 1893
DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR pm None 1710 0 1710
DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H12 1905LI pm None 926 0 1140
RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO pm None 966 0 966
CAUDRON AXEL 30309 H12 6208NO pm None (2000) 0 0