3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - H

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:51:51 12'03 3567 3766 +199 3738
2 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:52:26 12'11 3737 3724 -13 3821
3 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:54:41 12'43 3910 3571 -339 3900
4 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:56:41 13'10 3283 3445 +162 3589
5 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:57:39 13'24 3822 3387 -435 3705
6 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:59:08 13'45 3804 3302 -502 4028
7 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:59:20 13'47 3252 3291 +39 3402
8 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:01:20 14'15 2890 3184 +294 3097
9 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:03:52 14'51 3679 3057 -622 3819
10 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 1:04:43 15'03 3610 3017 -593 3629
11 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:05:58 15'20 2879 2960 +81 2912
12 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:06:19 15'25 2738 2944 +206 3136
13 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:08:15 15'52 3007 2861 -146 3007
14 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:09:06 16'04 2703 2826 +123 2789
15 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:09:19 16'07 2812 2817 +5 2816
16 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:09:35 16'10 1963 2806 +843 2540
17 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:10:00 16'16 2177 2789 +612 3043
18 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:10:15 16'20 2950 2779 -171 3033
19 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:11:21 16'35 2752 2737 -15 2969
20 COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D65 5604BR 1:11:49 16'42 2832 2719 -113 2711
21 HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL 1:14:24 17'18 1991 2624 +633 2798
22 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:14:51 17'24 3000 2609 -391 3220
23 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:22:32 19'11 2410 2366 -44 2376
24 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:24:01 19'32 2289 2324 +35 2524
25 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:24:09 19'34 2265 2320 +55 2340
26 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H70 2208BR 1:24:15 19'35 2635 2318 -317 2894
27 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 1:24:18 19'36 1891 2316 +425 2253
28 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:27:56 20'26 2547 2221 -326 2428
29 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:28:20 20'32 2534 2210 -324 2505
30 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:31:53 21'22 2634 2125 -509 2718
31 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:32:02 21'24 3106 2122 -984 3446
32 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 1:32:11 21'26 1607 2118 +511 1934
33 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 1:40:27 23'21 2598 1944 -654 2550
34 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D60 8809LO 1:59:36 27'48 1748 1633 -115 2227
35 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 2:00:27 28'00 0 1621 1676
36 SAUGET Colette 24530 D60 7004FC 2:07:30 29'39 1531 1789
37 ASMUSSEN Daniele 13070 D55 9006FC 2:30:12 34'55 1702 1300 -402 1877
DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO pm None 4368 0 4861
POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO pm None 2951 0 2992
DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL pm None 1545 0 2122
THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL pm None 2003 0 1998