Condat sur Vézère (24) - Violet Long

Date : 09/11/2014
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:45:34 7'51 6543 7640 +1097 7074
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:56:45 9'47 5769 6135 +366 5997
3 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:57:27 9'54 5707 6060 +353 5869
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:57:53 9'58 6567 6015 -552 6507
5 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:03:45 10'59 5461 4433
6 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:04:31 11'07 5160 5396 +236 5225
7 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:05:58 11'22 6028 5278 -750 5959
8 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H18 1905LI 1:07:34 11'38 4021 5153 +1132 4866
9 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 1:10:06 12'05 4782 4966 +184 4774
10 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H40 1905LI 1:10:11 12'06 5333 4961 -372 5333
11 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905LI 1:11:46 12'22 4537 4851 +314 4771
12 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 1:12:39 12'31 4736 4792 +56 4947
13 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:14:09 12'47 5324 4695 -629 5365
14 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:17:22 13'20 4438 4500 +62 4516
15 LEROUILLY Stéphane 22375 H45 1905LI 1:18:28 13'31 4512 4437 -75 4544
16 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:18:38 13'33 4121 4427 +306 4432
17 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:19:34 13'43 4290 4376 +86 4307
18 BULLA Virginie 29471 D35 8702LI 1:19:54 13'46 4251 4357 +106 4377
19 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:19:54 13'46 4874 4357 -517 4840
20 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:20:07 13'48 5158 4346 -812 5101
21 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:20:33 13'53 5387 4322 -1065 5368
22 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:21:54 14'07 4659 4251 -408 4734
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:22:50 14'16 4468 4203 -265 4541
24 LEROUILLY Charles 19702 H18 1905LI 1:24:30 14'34 4344 4120 -224 4350
25 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:25:15 14'41 4772 4084 -688 4776
26 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:26:07 14'50 5475 4043 -1432 5435
27 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:26:12 14'51 4265 4039 -226 4230
28 CADON Mickaël 27463 H21 2407AQ 1:28:19 15'13 4087 3942 -145 4062
29 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:28:29 15'15 4498 3935 -563 4469
30 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H18 2406AQ 1:28:48 15'18 5314 3921 -1393 5215
31 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:30:18 15'34 4191 3855 -336 4254
32 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:34:30 16'17 3797 3684 -113 3759
33 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:35:37 16'29 3715 3641 -74 3884
34 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:37:37 16'49 4056 3566 -490 4144
35 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 1:42:16 17'37 3979 3404 -575 3979
36 CASTETS Lionel 30159 H35 2407AQ 1:42:27 17'39 3398 3262
37 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:46:06 18'17 4397 3281 -1116 4359
38 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H40 2407AQ 1:51:02 19'08 2822 3136 +314 2976
39 ETTE Hélène 27473 D35 2407AQ 1:52:14 19'21 2823 3102 +279 2962
40 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:57:10 20'12 3446 2971 -475 3530
41 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 2:02:26 21'06 2968 2844 -124 3026
42 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:16:44 23'34 2660 2546 -114 2949