3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - D

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 0:45:33 8'08 3996 5578 +1582 5135
2 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:49:07 8'46 4669 5173 +504 5276
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 0:50:26 9'00 5038 5047
4 GERARD Lea 12284 D20 8807LO 0:55:08 9'50 3958 4609 +651 4348
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:56:25 10'04 5248 4504 -744 5248
6 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:56:58 10'10 3708 4460 +752 4262
7 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 0:57:36 10'17 3908 4411 +503 4675
8 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:00:52 10'52 4387 4174 -213 4596
9 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:01:25 10'58 4373 4137 -236 4439
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:02:06 11'05 4268 4092 -176 4445
11 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:02:22 11'08 3808 4074 +266 3934
12 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:02:32 11'10 3733 4063 +330 4069
13 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 1:02:36 11'10 3740 4059 +319 4170
14 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:03:05 11'15 3755 4028 +273 3879
15 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:03:15 11'17 4527 4017 -510 4497
16 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:03:38 11'21 3639 3993 +354 4092
17 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:04:09 11'27 4374 3961 -413 4570
18 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:04:13 11'28 3377 3957 +580 3775
19 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:05:01 11'36 4119 3908 -211 4148
20 CEDELLE Claire 14695 D21 7701IF 1:05:28 11'41 3881 3601
21 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:07:16 12'00 3891 3777 -114 4007
22 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:07:37 12'04 5008 3758 -1250 5154
23 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:09:45 12'27 4097 3643 -454 4082
24 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:13:16 13'05 3479 3468 -11 3289
25 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D35 7703IF 1:18:30 14'01 2839 3237 +398 3040
26 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:19:10 14'08 3994 3210 -784 3940
27 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:20:08 14'18 3651 3171 -480 3627
28 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:21:47 14'36 2906 3107 +201 2881
29 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:24:43 15'07 4155 2999 -1156 4246
30 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:25:32 15'16 3041 2971 -70 3180
31 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:28:08 15'44 3150 2883 -267 3150
32 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:34:09 16'48 3406 2699 -707 3271
33 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403RA 1:37:46 17'27 3004 2599 -405 3115
34 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:39:31 17'46 3111 2553 -558 3094
35 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 1:48:56 19'27 1642 2333 +691 2329
36 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:51:54 19'58 2321 2271 -50 2746
37 MEYER Audrey 20198 D21 6806AL 1:55:21 20'35 2203 2090
38 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:14:00 23'55 2907 1896 -1011 3059
MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC pm None 4089 0 3985
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL pm None 3861 0 3785
LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO pm None 2930 0 3269