MOYENNE DISTANCE URBAINE AVIGNON INTRAMUROS (84) - D

Date : 16/11/2014
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PR 0:20:39 8'15 2999 4764 +1765 3277
2 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PR 0:23:41 9'28 3307 4154 +847 3307
3 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 0:23:55 9'34 4311 4113 -198 4247
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:24:58 9'59 4194 3940 -254 4155
5 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:25:09 10'03 4331 3912 -419 4331
6 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PR 0:27:11 10'52 3740 3619 -121 3960
7 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:27:22 10'56 3346 3595 +249 3720
8 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:27:33 11'01 4083 3571 -512 4002
9 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:28:49 11'31 3837 3414 -423 3872
10 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 0:29:24 11'45 3441 3346 -95 3824
11 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:30:08 12'03 3345 3265 -80 3341
12 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:30:12 12'04 4560 3258 -1302 4499
13 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 0:30:26 12'10 3422 3233 -189 3391
14 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:30:38 12'15 3578 3212 -366 3660
15 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PR 0:31:22 12'32 2302 3136 +834 2521
16 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:31:48 12'43 2818 3094 +276 3104
17 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:31:57 12'46 3272 3079 -193 3177
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 0:32:16 12'54 3629 3049 -580 3567
19 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:32:21 12'56 2563 3041 +478 2764
20 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:34:20 13'44 3236 2865 -371 3085
21 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PR 0:34:36 13'50 2936 2843 -93 2968
22 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:34:51 13'56 4329 2823 -1506 4329
23 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 0:35:21 14'08 2931 2783 -148 2857
24 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:35:44 14'17 2993 2753 -240 2846
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:36:51 14'44 3224 2670 -554 3218
26 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PR 0:37:17 14'54 2639 0
27 GUILLOT Laure 29213 D45 8404PR 0:37:24 14'57 1290 2630 +1340 1422
28 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 0:39:49 15'55 3091 2471 -620 3215
29 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 0:42:02 16'48 2695 2341 -354 2559
30 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:43:06 17'14 3798 2283 -1515 3735
31 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR 0:43:45 17'30 1267 2249 +982 1220
32 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 0:44:06 17'38 2330 2231 -99 2289
33 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 0:44:58 17'59 2118 2188 +70 2366
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 0:46:30 18'36 2796 2116 -680 2849
35 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D50 8404PR 0:47:00 18'48 0 2093 1540
36 DOLLO Stella 27304 D14 8404PR 0:47:46 19'06 0 2060 1131
37 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 0:51:31 20'36 1883 1910 +27 2050
38 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PR 0:52:05 20'50 1551 1889 +338 1865
39 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 0:52:48 21'07 2457 1863 -594 2582
40 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 0:52:52 21'08 3623 1861 -1762 3481
41 BECCARI Valerie 11052 D50 8405PR 1:00:12 24'04 1441 1634 +193 1115
42 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:27:22 34'56 2750 1126 -1624 2544
CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PR abandon None 2100 0 2100
RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR pm None 2218 0 1708
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR pm None 0 0 0