3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - G

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:41:52 8'32 5604 5419 -185 5597
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:47:49 9'45 4854 4745 -109 4902
3 DILLET Julia 24335 D21 7719IF 0:49:31 10'06 4582 4075
4 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 0:51:41 10'32 3131 4390 +1259 3860
5 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 0:55:26 11'18 4093 3777
6 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:56:20 11'29 4734 4027 -707 4714
7 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:57:26 11'43 3728 3950 +222 3874
8 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 0:59:02 12'02 3714 3843 +129 3952
9 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:01:06 12'28 3326 3713 +387 3529
10 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:01:56 12'38 3567 3663 +96 3586
11 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:03:23 12'56 3021 3579 +558 3501
12 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:03:39 12'59 3358 3564 +206 3410
13 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:04:37 13'11 3301 3511 +210 3367
14 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:05:24 13'20 3598 3469 -129 3744
15 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:05:34 13'22 3413 3460 +47 3552
16 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:06:47 13'37 3945 3397 -548 3976
17 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:08:35 13'59 3121 3308 +187 3291
18 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 1:09:31 14'11 2901 3264 +363 3256
19 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403RA 1:12:36 14'48 2996 3125 +129 3383
20 PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC 1:16:18 15'34 2973 2729
21 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BO 1:16:26 15'35 2730 2968 +238 2820
22 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:17:18 15'46 3515 2935 -580 3298
23 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:18:07 15'56 3324 2904 -420 3457
24 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:18:36 16'02 3770 2886 -884 3557
25 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:19:13 16'10 2895 2864 -31 3225
26 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:20:05 16'20 2750 2833 +83 2933
27 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:20:13 16'22 2842 2828 -14 2947
28 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:20:20 16'23 3055 2824 -231 3318
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:20:45 16'28 2585 2810 +225 2616
30 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:20:47 16'29 2728 2808 +80 3255
31 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:23:41 17'04 3068 2711 -357 3088
32 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 7203PL 1:23:46 17'05 2671 2708 +37 2927
33 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404RA 1:24:49 17'18 2851 2675 -176 2612
34 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:27:22 17'49 3136 2597 -539 3136
35 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:30:01 18'22 2613 2520 -93 2508
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:30:58 18'33 2974 2494 -480 3520
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:36:47 19'45 2793 2344 -449 2885
38 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 2:04:57 25'30 2769 1816 -953 2769
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF pm None 4585 0 4621
HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF pm None 0 3092
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF pm None 0 0 2602
MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF pm None 0 1449