Saint Amand les eaux (59) - A

Date : 16/11/2014
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:39:30 5'53 3937 3976 +39 3955
2 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:40:48 6'05 4181 3850 -331 4016
3 COISY Nicolas 9138 H21 5906NO 0:41:24 6'10 3794 0
4 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:41:30 6'11 3907 3785 -122 3830
5 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906NO 0:43:34 6'30 0 3605 0
6 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:44:31 6'38 1636 3528 +1892 2582
7 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:44:46 6'40 3497 3508 +11 3438
8 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:47:09 7'02 3428 3331 -97 3350
9 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:48:16 7'12 3008 3254 +246 3026
10 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:49:00 7'18 0 3205 0
11 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:50:56 7'36 3549 3084 -465 3549
12 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:51:41 7'42 3032 3039 +7 2877
13 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:51:58 7'45 3405 3022 -383 3075
14 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:53:18 7'57 3344 2947 -397 2825
15 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:53:25 7'58 2940 0
16 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:53:36 8'00 3266 2930 -336 2871
17 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H45 5906NO 0:54:39 8'09 2874 0
18 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:56:26 8'25 0 2783 2727
19 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:56:48 8'28 2523 2765 +242 2644
20 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:57:44 8'37 0 2721 2667
21 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:58:15 8'41 0 2696 0
22 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D35 6208NO 0:59:44 8'54 0 2629 1974
23 DELPLACE Yannick 25562 H40 5906NO 1:00:17 8'59 2605 0
24 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H35 5906NO 1:02:24 9'18 0 2517 0
25 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:03:17 9'26 2428 2482 +54 2455
26 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 1:04:22 9'36 2722 2440 -282 2581
27 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:05:17 9'44 2959 2406 -553 2616
28 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 1:05:46 9'48 2388 0
29 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:05:51 9'49 0 2385 2337
30 SIX Gauthier 29855 H21 5906NO 1:07:33 10'04 2325 0
31 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO 1:08:07 10'10 2236 2306 +70 2306
32 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:08:23 10'12 2549 2297 -252 2251
33 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:11:46 10'42 2189 0
34 PARMENT Fabien 16961 H40 6203NO 1:11:55 10'44 0 2184 2140
35 VITTU Samuel 28482 H21 6203NO 1:12:29 10'49 3263 2167 -1096 2124
36 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H35 5906NO 1:15:24 11'15 2083 0
37 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:15:44 11'18 0 2074 2033
38 DUPONT Laurent 18298 H40 5906NO 1:18:57 11'47 0 1989 0
39 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:20:31 12'01 2727 1951 -776 2670
40 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:21:06 12'06 2877 1937 -940 2407
41 LERICHE Clotilde 9427 D21 5907NO 1:21:15 12'07 0 1933 1875
42 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:27:41 13'05 1791 0
43 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 1:33:25 13'56 1914 1681 -233 1798
44 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:35:30 14'15 2127 1645 -482 1879
45 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 2:04:56 18'38 0 1257 1232
46 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 2:25:13 21'40 1082 0
WILLEMIN Matthieu 25730 H21 5906NO pm None 0 0
SENCE Stephane 16450 H35 5906NO pm None 2445 0 2495
BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO pm None 2828 0 2828
GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO pm None 0 0 0