Forêt de Compiègne (60) - B

Date : 22/11/2014
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:18:16 8'41 5777 6011 +234 5915
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:19:08 9'06 6424 5738 -686 6471
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:19:14 9'09 4967 5709 +742 5152
4 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 7512IF 0:19:44 9'23 5674 5564 -110 5983
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:20:06 9'34 6003 5462 -541 5946
6 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:20:28 9'44 5160 5365 +205 5269
7 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:20:40 9'50 4811 5313 +502 5111
8 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:20:49 9'54 5302 5274 -28 5328
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:20:57 9'58 5319 5241 -78 5435
10 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:20:59 9'59 4425 5232 +807 4544
11 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:21:06 10'02 5194 5204 +10 5356
12 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:21:40 10'19 4420 5067 +647 4584
13 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:21:59 10'28 4921 4994 +73 5058
14 POULET Vincent 29459 H18 6008PI 0:22:17 10'36 4381 4927 +546 4540
15 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 0:23:28 11'10 5181 4679 -502 5258
16 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:23:51 11'21 4690 4604 -86 4685
17 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:23:51 11'21 5148 4604 -544 5232
18 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:23:56 11'23 4513 4587 +74 4542
19 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:24:33 11'41 4992 4472 -520 5027
20 POULET Benoit 28068 H40 6008PI 0:24:37 11'43 4243 4460 +217 4373
21 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:24:49 11'49 5031 4424 -607 5142
22 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:25:14 12'00 4821 4351 -470 4796
23 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 0:25:17 12'02 3879 4343 +464 3956
24 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:25:26 12'06 5049 4317 -732 5006
25 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 0:25:36 12'11 4586 4289 -297 4494
26 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:26:30 12'37 4567 4143 -424 4694
27 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI 0:26:43 12'43 4633 4110 -523 4993
28 FRANTZ Stéphane 29008 H40 6012PI 0:27:33 13'07 3417 3985 +568 3697
29 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 0:27:35 13'08 4123 3980 -143 4279
30 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:27:49 13'14 4675 3947 -728 4649
31 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:28:59 13'48 5393 3788 -1605 5280
32 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 0:30:27 14'30 2534 3606 +1072 2408
33 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:38:20 18'15 4332 2864 -1468 4332
ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H40 7716IF pm None 4899 0 5186
EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF pm None 4881 0 4856
VANDEPUTTE Alex 28719 H45 6008PI pm None 3169 0 3235