Forêt de Compiègne (60) - B bis

Date : 22/11/2014
Distance : 2,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:21:17 10'08 5299 4979 -320 5335
2 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:21:36 10'17 5093 4906 -187 5105
3 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 0:21:38 10'18 4880 4899 +19 5080
4 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:21:58 10'27 5039 4824 -215 5449
5 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 0:22:31 10'43 4458 4706 +248 4539
6 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:23:00 10'57 5064 4608 -456 5159
7 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:23:09 11'01 4737 4578 -159 4837
8 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:23:11 11'02 3873 4571 +698 4553
9 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:23:30 11'11 4667 4509 -158 4755
10 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 0:23:54 11'22 4824 4434 -390 4796
11 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 0:23:55 11'23 3934 4431 +497 4678
12 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 0:24:01 11'26 2893 4412 +1519 3319
13 RABIER Emeline 30260 D21 7512IF 0:25:33 12'10 4148 3085
14 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:25:37 12'11 4084 4137 +53 4090
15 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 0:25:39 12'12 4373 4131 -242 4268
16 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:27:07 12'54 3862 3908 +46 3900
17 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:27:24 13'02 3994 3868 -126 3966
18 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:27:55 13'17 5406 3796 -1610 5571
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:28:52 13'44 4168 3671 -497 4135
20 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 0:29:07 13'51 4027 3640 -387 4229
21 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D20 6008PI 0:29:27 14'01 3614 3598 -16 3651
22 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 0:29:43 14'09 3386 3566 +180 3680
23 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:30:22 14'27 3033 3490 +457 3663
24 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 0:31:21 14'55 3504 3380 -124 3713
25 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:31:37 15'03 3043 3352 +309 3353
26 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 0:33:06 15'45 3778 3202 -576 3771
27 CORDEIRO MENDES Camille 11344 D21 6008PI 0:33:17 15'50 3161 3184 +23 3205
28 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 0:33:21 15'52 3034 3178 +144 3331
29 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D20 5703LO 0:34:47 16'33 2413 3047 +634 2978
30 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 0:34:53 16'36 2628 3038 +410 2764
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:36:32 17'23 3754 2901 -853 3750
32 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 0:41:56 19'58 2284 2527 +243 2346
33 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 0:42:10 20'04 0 2513 2551
34 THERY Sophie 27606 D35 6203NO 0:43:21 20'38 1820 2445 +625 2096
35 SOL Sophie 28485 D21 9404IF 0:43:33 20'44 2256 2433 +177 2136
36 DENOUAL Maggali 29773 D35 6008PI 0:44:45 21'18 1215 2368 +1153 1773