Forêt de Compiègne (60) - C

Date : 22/11/2014
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:20:03 10'01 5819 5085 -734 5932
2 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 0:20:56 10'28 4924 4870 -54 5310
3 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:21:56 10'58 3002 4648 +1646 3190
4 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:22:13 11'06 3380 4589 +1209 3654
5 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:22:34 11'17 3234 4518 +1284 4149
6 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 0:22:37 11'18 4338 4508 +170 4263
7 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:22:45 11'22 5110 4482 -628 5053
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:22:47 11'23 6413 4475 -1938 6499
9 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:22:59 11'29 5532 4436 -1096 5521
10 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:23:41 11'50 4494 4305 -189 4354
11 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:23:47 11'53 4443 4287 -156 4486
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D40 7720IF 0:23:54 11'57 3783 4266 +483 4385
13 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 0:23:55 11'57 3241 4263 +1022 3709
14 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:24:26 12'13 3877 4173 +296 4064
15 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:24:58 12'29 5024 4084 -940 4895
16 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:25:04 12'32 4381 4067 -314 4455
17 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:25:27 12'43 4332 4006 -326 4359
18 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 0:26:13 13'06 0 3889 3348
19 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:27:14 13'37 3926 3744 -182 4072
20 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:27:28 13'44 4313 3712 -601 4272
21 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D20 5909NO 0:28:23 14'11 3592 2839
22 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 0:28:34 14'17 3785 3569 -216 3735
23 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:28:42 14'21 3838 3552 -286 3815
24 LE STRAT Marie-Cécile 27379 D45 9404IF 0:31:28 15'44 2378 3240 +862 2597
25 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:32:19 16'09 3173 3155 -18 3224
26 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 0:32:51 16'25 2583 3104 +521 3350
27 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 0:35:12 17'36 3311 2896 -415 3314
28 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008PI 0:35:34 17'47 3154 2867 -287 2857
29 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 0:35:39 17'49 2052 2860 +808 2449
30 DRAMEZ Frederic 17664 H50 5906NO 0:36:29 18'14 2530 2795 +265 3730
31 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D18 5907NO 0:39:05 19'32 1507 2609 +1102 2592
32 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 0:39:49 19'54 1790 2561 +771 1807
33 FOUCAULT Maxime 30456 H16 6008PI 0:40:40 20'20 2507 0
34 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 0:41:59 20'59 2557 2428 -129 2608
35 PECQUEUR Michel 24382 H55 5906NO 0:49:21 24'40 1356 2066 +710 1592
36 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D45 6203NO 0:56:07 28'03 1902 1817 -85 1992
37 LOPEZ Isabelle 29890 D40 7720IF 0:58:07 29'03 1754 1483
38 MARTIN Céline 29217 D35 5402LO 1:18:46 39'23 0 1294 1274
ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF pm None 3257 0 3804
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA pm None 4752 0 4815
CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO pm None 0 0 1771
BEAUJEAN Isabel 30294 D45 7720IF pm None 0 0
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO pm None 665 0 1053