Forêt de Compiègne (60) - orange 3

Date : 23/11/2014
Distance : 6,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:55:47 8'58 5819 5792 -27 5955
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:56:36 9'06 6413 5708 -705 6499
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:01:29 9'54 5299 5255 -44 5353
4 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:02:25 10'03 5319 5176 -143 5415
5 RIO Yannick 13414 H55 8607PC 1:03:39 10'14 2225 5076 +2851 3456
6 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:04:22 10'21 5190 5020 -170 5006
7 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:05:55 10'36 5031 4901 -130 5148
8 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:06:35 10'43 5110 4852 -258 5053
9 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:08:48 11'04 4907 4696 -211 4928
10 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:11:56 11'35 5632 4492 -1140 5524
11 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:13:33 11'50 4752 4393 -359 4791
12 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:18:18 12'36 3879 4126 +247 4021
13 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:18:45 12'40 4381 4103 -278 4385
14 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:19:22 12'46 2893 4071 +1178 3899
15 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:20:09 12'54 4284 4031 -253 4318
16 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:23:44 13'29 3934 3859 -75 4678
17 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:24:15 13'34 3862 3835 -27 3917
18 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:24:25 13'35 4123 3827 -296 4279
19 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:26:13 13'53 4027 3747 -280 4229
20 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:30:58 14'38 3926 3552 -374 4027
21 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:31:21 14'42 3778 3537 -241 3771
22 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:36:43 15'34 3241 3341 +100 3710
23 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:36:50 15'35 1656 3337 +1681 3297
24 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:42:12 16'27 2583 3161 +578 3369
25 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:42:38 16'31 3785 3148 -637 3735
26 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D20 5703LO 1:50:30 17'47 2413 2924 +511 2985
27 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:53:23 18'15 3388 2850 -538 3178