Forêt de Compiègne (60) - violet

Date : 23/11/2014
Distance : 7,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:05:57 8'48 5777 6368 +591 5960
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:09:02 9'13 6003 6083 +80 5991
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:09:52 9'19 6424 6011 -413 6471
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:11:59 9'36 6606 5834 -772 6606
5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:13:56 9'52 5680 5735
6 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:16:28 10'12 4686 5492 +806 4773
7 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:16:50 10'15 5254 5466 +212 5448
8 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:18:22 10'27 5393 5359 -34 5325
9 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:21:51 10'55 5160 5131 -29 5258
10 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 1:22:04 10'57 5064 5117 +53 5155
11 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:22:04 10'57 5148 5117 -31 5233
12 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:23:18 11'07 4881 5041 +160 4879
13 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 1:24:48 11'19 4733 4952 +219 4821
14 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 1:25:35 11'25 4824 4907 +83 4815
15 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:26:32 11'33 4821 4853 +32 4837
16 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:27:08 11'37 4567 4820 +253 4748
17 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:28:22 11'47 4675 4752 +77 4663
18 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:28:49 11'51 5194 4728 -466 5338
19 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:29:02 11'53 5181 4717 -464 5258
20 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:29:10 11'54 4811 4710 -101 5078
21 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:29:55 12'00 4458 4670 +212 4584
22 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:30:17 12'03 4716 4652 -64 4750
23 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:30:38 12'06 4420 4634 +214 4659
24 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:32:47 12'23 4992 4526 -466 5027
25 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:33:26 12'28 4690 4495 -195 4685
26 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:34:56 12'40 4425 4424 -1 4554
27 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:36:40 12'54 3785 4344 +559 4100
28 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:38:19 13'07 4667 4271 -396 4755
29 GOMEZ François 28113 H40 6008PI 1:38:47 13'11 3999 4251 +252 4191
30 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:39:54 13'20 4332 4204 -128 4307
31 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 1:40:28 13'24 4005 4180 +175 4045
32 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 1:42:45 13'43 4436 4087 -349 4436
33 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:45:57 14'08 4921 3964 -957 5058
34 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:48:40 14'30 5049 3865 -1184 5006
35 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:48:50 14'31 3504 3859 +355 3806
36 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:50:28 14'44 4513 3802 -711 4530
37 PESENTI Christophe 30212 H45 9404IF 1:50:36 14'45 3797 3652
38 VANDEPUTTE Alex 28719 H45 6008PI 1:55:22 15'24 3169 3640 +471 3358
39 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI 1:59:55 16'00 4633 3502 -1131 4993
40 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 2:00:15 16'03 2718 3492 +774 2775
41 FRANTZ Stéphane 29008 H40 6012PI 2:05:34 16'45 3417 3344 -73 3629
42 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 2:09:59 17'21 3034 3231 +197 3306
43 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 2:13:42 17'51 3033 3141 +108 3663
MULLER Frédéric 23357 H40 6009PI abandon None 2153 0 2198
DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H21 5907NO pm None 4433 0 4386
VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI disqualifié None 5302 0 5328
GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI disqualifié None 5294 0 5170