Gers (32) - C

Date : 30/11/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:55:34 11'34 3796 5590 +1794 4284
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:56:33 11'46 6160 5493 -667 6136
3 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:57:16 11'55 4561 5424 +863 5190
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:02:15 12'58 5602 4990 -612 5645
5 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:04:07 13'21 5088 4845 -243 5076
6 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:04:47 13'29 5006 4795 -211 4867
7 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:04:58 13'32 4832 4781 -51 4766
8 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:07:06 13'58 4226 4629 +403 4373
9 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 1:07:06 13'58 4043 4629 +586 4319
10 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:10:31 14'41 4114 4405 +291 4040
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:13:25 15'17 4874 4231 -643 4817
12 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:13:39 15'20 3886 4218 +332 4121
13 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:14:17 15'28 4370 4182 -188 4374
14 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:15:17 15'41 4633 4126 -507 4844
15 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 1:16:14 15'52 3935 4075 +140 3997
16 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:16:46 15'59 4557 4046 -511 4583
17 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:17:09 16'04 4010 4026 +16 4033
18 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:18:33 16'21 4428 3954 -474 4502
19 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:21:16 16'55 3631 3822 +191 4193
20 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:23:57 17'29 3745 3700 -45 3793
21 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 1:27:34 18'14 3705 3547 -158 3405
22 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:27:49 18'17 3823 3537 -286 3885
23 ROCH Pierre 1320 H50 8202MP 1:29:00 18'32 4142 3490 -652 4132
24 PRIOUR Michel 28039 H50 3107MP 1:29:16 18'35 3243 3480 +237 3491
25 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:29:23 18'37 4067 3475 -592 4068
26 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D18 3105MP 1:33:31 19'28 3423 3322 -101 3426
27 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:35:28 19'53 3754 3254 -500 3735
28 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:37:48 20'22 3700 3176 -524 3634
29 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:45:19 21'56 4019 2949 -1070 4105
30 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:47:47 22'27 3337 2882 -455 3306
31 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:51:47 23'17 2662 2779 +117 2822
32 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:09:52 27'03 3011 2392 -619 3022
33 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 2:20:32 29'16 2944 2210 -734 3001