Fontainebleau (77) - E

Date : 07/12/2014
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:41:32 10'23 4961 5947 +986 5126
2 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:44:10 11'02 4488 5592 +1104 4726
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:46:54 11'43 4998 5266 +268 5093
4 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:57:09 14'17 4192 4322 +130 4314
5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:57:54 14'28 3508 4266 +758 3545
6 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H65 7703IF 0:59:51 14'57 3872 4127 +255 3954
7 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:00:30 15'07 4460 4082 -378 4460
8 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:08:10 17'02 4318 3623 -695 4311
9 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:08:30 17'07 3119 3606 +487 3210
10 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:09:58 17'29 4463 3530 -933 4217
11 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:10:55 17'43 3844 3483 -361 3972
12 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:13:25 18'21 3721 3364 -357 3661
13 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:15:25 18'51 3714 3275 -439 3510
14 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:15:30 18'52 3057 3271 +214 3106
15 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:17:34 19'23 3437 3184 -253 3437
16 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:18:55 19'43 3108 3130 +22 3047
17 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:18:58 19'44 3605 3128 -477 3623
18 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:20:47 20'11 4514 3057 -1457 4419
19 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:24:05 21'01 2858 2937 +79 2954
20 CHANAL Clément 28962 H16 7807IF 1:30:00 22'30 1777 2744 +967 2236
21 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 1:30:57 22'44 3393 2716 -677 3316
22 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:34:48 23'42 3090 2605 -485 2751
23 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:38:33 24'38 2618 2506 -112 2631
24 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:40:30 25'07 2832 2458 -374 2880
25 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:42:52 25'43 2596 2401 -195 2596
26 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:43:34 25'53 2189 2385 +196 2286
27 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:44:06 26'01 2729 2373 -356 2799
28 TEDOLDI Arnaud 26142 H45 7707IF 1:48:49 27'12 1630 2270 +640 1630
29 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 1:49:11 27'17 2331 2262 -69 2331
30 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:52:14 28'03 2497 2201 -296 2511
31 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:55:17 28'49 2590 2142 -448 2549
32 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 2:07:53 31'58 2573 1931 -642 2488
33 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 2:10:44 32'41 2451 1889 -562 2451
34 PEREIRA Deolinda 30146 D40 7512IF 2:28:15 37'03 1666 0
35 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:49:12 42'18 1287 1460 +173 1350
DALIER Mathilde 22402 D16 7719IF pm None 1759 0 1786
LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H50 9213IF pm None 2207 0 2207
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D60 7707IF pm None 2781 0 2731