Fargues sur Ourbise (47) - Noir

Date : 07/12/2014
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:36:12 6'14 7609 7668 +59 7639
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:38:51 6'41 7358 7145 -213 7416
3 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:42:59 7'24 6080 6458 +378 6208
4 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:43:07 7'26 6954 6438 -516 7040
5 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 0:44:55 7'44 5824 6180 +356 5878
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:45:25 7'49 6311 6112 -199 6380
7 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 0:48:12 8'18 6278 5759 -519 6234
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 0:49:37 8'33 5286 5594 +308 5298
9 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 0:49:51 8'35 4609 5568 +959 4863
10 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 0:51:39 8'54 4849 5374 +525 5168
11 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:52:04 8'58 5324 5331 +7 5339
12 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 3308AQ 0:52:58 9'07 3945 5240 +1295 4091
13 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:53:06 9'09 5824 5227 -597 5893
14 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:53:10 9'10 5236 5221 -15 5502
15 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:53:16 9'11 6281 5211 -1070 6287
16 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 0:53:49 9'16 4978 5158 +180 5106
17 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:54:21 9'22 5654 5107 -547 5654
18 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 0:54:29 9'23 5261 5095 -166 5261
19 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 0:54:54 9'27 4904 5056 +152 4998
20 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 0:55:25 9'33 5682 5009 -673 5672
21 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 0:55:36 9'35 4008 4992 +984 4436
22 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:55:40 9'35 5298 4986 -312 5388
23 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:56:38 9'45 4874 4901 +27 4825
24 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:57:04 9'50 4964 4864 -100 4956
25 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 0:57:24 9'53 4933 4836 -97 4856
26 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 0:58:31 10'05 4993 4743 -250 5018
27 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:58:42 10'07 4593 4729 +136 4503
28 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 0:59:39 10'17 5155 4653 -502 4896
29 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:01:19 10'34 4689 4527 -162 4826
30 FAYEMENDY Vincent 30605 H35 4705AQ 1:01:39 10'37 4502 0
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:02:05 10'42 4374 4471 +97 4406
32 THIERRY Pierre-Alain 29137 H40 2407AQ 1:02:20 10'44 4515 4453 -62 5115
33 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:03:23 10'55 6068 4379 -1689 5887
34 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 1:03:55 11'01 4359 4343 -16 4435
35 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:05:51 11'21 4558 4215 -343 4626
36 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:05:59 11'22 4340 4207 -133 4342
37 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:07:34 11'38 4108 3646
38 PERROT Eric 28734 H40 4708AQ 1:09:32 11'59 3372 3992 +620 4103
39 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:11:54 12'23 5394 3860 -1534 5394
40 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 1:26:28 14'54 0 3210 0
GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ pm None 5770 0 5698
DUPRON Pascal 4470 H50 4704AQ pm None 5196 0 5176
BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H35 3308AQ pm None 3172 0 3437