Fargues sur Ourbise (47) - violet long

Date : 07/12/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:37:58 7'54 4512 6406 +1894 4683
2 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:44:31 9'16 5222 5463 +241 5230
3 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 0:47:31 9'53 4507 5118 +611 4559
4 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H50 4709AQ 0:49:45 10'21 4778 4888 +110 4695
5 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:51:01 10'37 4972 4767 -205 4953
6 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:53:03 11'03 4397 4584 +187 4397
7 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 0:53:28 11'08 5475 4549 -926 5435
8 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:53:45 11'11 4519 4525 +6 4581
9 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:55:25 11'32 5071 4389 -682 4912
10 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 0:55:25 11'32 4741 4389 -352 4443
11 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:55:47 11'37 4508 4360 -148 4550
12 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 0:56:39 11'48 4025 4293 +268 4094
13 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:56:55 11'51 4290 4273 -17 4302
14 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:58:03 12'05 3987 4189 +202 3999
15 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:58:06 12'06 4199 4186 -13 4432
16 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:58:55 12'16 4655 4128 -527 4608
17 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:59:33 12'24 4015 4084 +69 4099
18 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:00:39 12'38 3478 4010 +532 3640
19 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:01:41 12'51 4114 3943 -171 4084
20 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H55 4012AQ 1:03:11 13'09 4010 3849 -161 4078
21 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:07:34 14'04 4056 3599 -457 4144
22 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:08:12 14'12 4487 3566 -921 4391
23 ANDREU Samuel 25615 H16 2407AQ 1:09:15 14'25 0 3512 2470
24 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H45 3318AQ 1:10:46 14'44 3437 0
25 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:12:12 15'02 3011 3368 +357 3086
26 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 25355 D21 4010AQ 1:12:56 15'11 0 3335 0
27 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:13:08 15'14 3658 3325 -333 3689
28 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:13:12 15'15 3642 3322 -320 3796
29 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:13:36 15'20 4668 3304 -1364 4779
30 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:17:37 16'10 2997 3133 +136 3128
31 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:20:40 16'48 3294 3015 -279 3263
32 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:21:08 16'54 2904 2997 +93 2949
33 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:21:39 17'00 3584 2979 -605 3584
34 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 1:21:43 17'01 2457 2976 +519 2735
35 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:24:55 17'41 2368 2864 +496 2688
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 1:27:03 18'08 2968 2794 -174 3009
37 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:28:03 18'20 2511 2762 +251 2664
38 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:28:42 18'28 3419 2742 -677 2988
39 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:34:23 19'39 3086 2577 -509 3060
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:34:41 19'43 2804 2569 -235 2910
41 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 2:02:40 25'33 2102 1983 -119 2091
ROINE Michel 23750 H45 3308AQ pm None 3417 0 3569
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm None 3541 0 3575