FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - E

Date : 21/12/2014
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:46:32 11'55 4913 5256 +343 5221
2 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:56:21 14'26 4700 4341 -359 4826
3 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:57:32 14'45 5173 4251 -922 5173
4 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:58:04 14'53 4632 4212 -420 4652
5 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:00:15 15'26 4419 4060 -359 4360
6 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:01:04 15'39 4152 4005 -147 4277
7 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:01:37 15'47 3667 3970 +303 3684
8 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 1:03:01 16'09 2051 3881 +1830 2661
9 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H65 7703IF 1:05:11 16'42 3872 3752 -120 3857
10 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:11:32 18'20 3972 3419 -553 3944
11 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:14:01 18'58 2841 3305 +464 3059
12 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:15:02 19'14 3582 3260 -322 3463
13 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:18:58 20'14 3320 3097 -223 3293
14 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 1:19:39 20'25 2420 3071 +651 2422
15 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:22:11 21'04 4073 2976 -1097 4073
16 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:22:28 21'08 3465 2966 -499 3437
17 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:26:02 22'03 3670 2843 -827 3623
18 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:26:35 22'12 2497 2825 +328 2710
19 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:27:57 22'33 3095 2781 -314 3210
20 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:31:14 23'23 3004 2681 -323 2984
21 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:32:06 23'36 2573 2656 +83 2517
22 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:35:11 24'24 2596 2570 -26 2633
23 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:41:05 25'55 2580 2420 -160 2631
24 CHANAL Clément 28962 H16 7807IF 1:46:49 27'23 1777 2290 +513 2507
25 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:50:06 28'13 2642 2222 -420 2751
26 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:56:25 29'51 2549 2101 -448 2519
27 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:58:11 30'18 2943 2070 -873 3106
28 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 2:00:26 30'52 2579 2031 -548 2579
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 2:04:11 31'50 2493 1970 -523 2451
30 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:58:28 45'45 1287 1371 +84 1431
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF abandon None 3661 0 3661
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR pm None 3952 0 3935
TEDOLDI Arnaud 26142 H45 7707IF pm None 0 0 1664
EVANNO Loic 29654 H21 7707IF pm None 0 0 0
DALIER Céline 22401 D40 7719IF pm None 2883 0 2943
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF pm None 4318 0 4311
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm None 1758 0 1640