Challenge PACA n°1 Castillon (Port de Bouc) (13) - C Violet

Date : 18/01/2015
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:16:51 12'23 5189 4937 -252 5126
2 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 1:20:11 12'55 4238 4732 +494 4294
3 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:23:48 13'30 4309 4527 +218 4452
4 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:24:34 13'38 4791 4486 -305 4791
5 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:25:17 13'45 5126 4449 -677 5111
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:26:06 13'53 4955 4406 -549 4955
7 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302PZ 1:28:56 14'20 4528 4266 -262 4528
8 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PZ 1:30:07 14'32 4313 4210 -103 4296
9 GAILLARD Xavier 8100 H50 8319PZ 1:30:13 14'33 4205 0
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:31:41 14'47 4679 4138 -541 4679
11 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:38:02 15'48 4253 3870 -383 4229
12 SPANIER Luc 1658 H55 1307PZ 1:39:22 16'01 3833 3818 -15 3881
13 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:40:01 16'07 3742 3793 +51 3957
14 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PZ 1:40:24 16'11 3228 3779 +551 3539
15 DE LAJUDIE Maxime 28487 H16 0615PZ 1:42:21 16'30 2651 3707 +1056 2945
16 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:43:24 16'40 3828 3669 -159 3806
17 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 1:44:27 16'50 3681 3632 -49 3703
18 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:45:06 16'57 3792 3610 -182 3792
19 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:45:07 16'57 3609 0
20 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005LR 1:49:17 17'37 3438 3472 +34 3457
21 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:51:02 17'54 3501 3417 -84 3514
22 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D21 1307PZ 1:51:41 18'00 3581 3397 -184 3460
23 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:53:13 18'15 3351 0
24 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ 1:54:35 18'28 2110 3311 +1201 2271
25 DURIN Mathias 28486 H16 0615PZ 1:56:18 18'45 3222 3262 +40 3431
26 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:56:28 18'47 2909 3258 +349 3058
27 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 1:58:23 19'05 3130 3205 +75 3200
28 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615PZ 2:00:01 19'21 3779 3161 -618 3779
29 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 2:00:51 19'29 3705 3139 -566 3705
30 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 2:06:41 20'25 2327 2995 +668 2406
31 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H50 0621PZ 2:09:40 20'54 2300 2926 +626 2608
32 GUYOT François 30694 H50 1307PZ 2:11:46 21'15 2879 0
33 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H50 0404PZ 2:12:17 21'20 2868 0
34 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:12:30 21'22 2883 2863 -20 2930
35 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 2:16:16 21'58 2784 0
36 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:20:07 22'35 2701 2708 +7 2819
37 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 2:26:51 23'41 2770 2584 -186 2706
38 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H55 1307PZ 2:30:07 24'12 2527 0
39 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PZ 2:30:16 24'14 2739 2525 -214 2739
40 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311PZ 2:35:25 25'04 2403 2441 +38 2478
41 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 2:35:40 25'06 2903 2437 -466 2903
42 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615PZ 2:46:40 26'52 2686 2276 -410 2686
43 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 2:50:30 27'30 0 2225 0
COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PZ pm None 3744 0 3744
PARES Marie 29056 D21 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H45 8318PZ pm None 0 0 0
PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ pm None 0 0 0