Challenge PACA n°1 Castillon (Port de Bouc) (13) - D Orange

Date : 18/01/2015
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:55:57 13'59 4155 4431 +276 4262
2 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:58:17 14'34 4331 4253 -78 4389
3 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 0615PZ 0:58:31 14'37 4266 4237 -29 4261
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:58:47 14'41 4499 4217 -282 4499
5 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:59:01 14'45 3844 4201 +357 3972
6 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PZ 1:01:27 15'21 3775 4034 +259 3919
7 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:01:43 15'25 3438 4017 +579 3634
8 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:02:33 15'38 4228 3963 -265 4230
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:02:47 15'41 3720 3949 +229 3901
10 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:03:53 15'58 4700 3881 -819 4700
11 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:05:26 16'21 3567 3789 +222 3689
12 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:05:37 16'24 3960 3778 -182 4013
13 ROUX Michel 1631 H60 1307PZ 1:08:31 17'07 3090 3618 +528 3347
14 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:09:26 17'21 4533 3570 -963 4533
15 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:11:26 17'51 2668 3470 +802 2785
16 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:11:45 17'56 4070 3455 -615 4070
17 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:13:36 18'24 3085 3368 +283 3253
18 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:13:53 18'28 4461 3355 -1106 4461
19 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PZ 1:14:14 18'33 2764 3340 +576 3048
20 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PZ 1:15:14 18'48 3215 3295 +80 3265
21 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PZ 1:18:28 19'37 3824 3159 -665 3824
22 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:21:42 20'25 2279 3034 +755 2411
23 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:22:32 20'38 2802 3004 +202 2918
24 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:23:07 20'46 3104 2983 -121 3183
25 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:24:15 21'03 2846 2943 +97 2910
26 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PZ 1:24:46 21'11 2857 2925 +68 2904
27 PRUNET Caroline 29932 D35 1303PZ 1:34:19 23'34 2628 0
28 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:35:12 23'48 2604 0
29 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D60 0621PZ 1:35:46 23'56 1399 2589 +1190 1669
30 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 1:37:31 24'22 0 2542 2440
31 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:38:25 24'36 2849 2519 -330 2850
32 DOLLO Stella 27304 D16 8404PZ 1:39:13 24'48 1108 2499 +1391 1575
33 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ 1:40:47 25'11 1275 2460 +1185 1469
34 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621PZ 1:40:55 25'13 1893 2457 +564 1986
35 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PZ 1:41:21 25'20 2038 2446 +408 2225
36 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 1:42:55 25'43 2050 2409 +359 2204
37 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:43:04 25'46 3870 2405 -1465 3870
38 MALERBE Florence 29168 D45 1307PZ 1:45:22 26'20 1922 2353 +431 2091
39 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PZ 1:46:24 26'36 0 2330 1708
40 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615PZ 1:49:33 27'23 1900 2263 +363 1994
41 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D50 8404PZ 1:51:28 27'52 1509 2224 +715 1724
42 GUILLOT Laure 29213 D45 8404PZ 1:57:02 29'15 1422 2118 +696 1759
43 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D45 8404PZ 2:00:27 30'06 2058 0
44 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 2:04:26 31'06 1992 0
45 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 2:13:16 33'19 1779 1860 +81 1862
46 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H40 8404PZ 2:14:04 33'31 0 1849 1775
47 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 2:19:37 34'54 2366 1776 -590 2366
48 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PZ 2:19:56 34'59 1220 1772 +552 1478
49 DOLLO Marine 28155 D40 8404PZ 2:35:08 38'47 1707 1598 -109 1694
50 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 2:39:15 39'48 1557 0
SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PZ pm None 2204 0 2204
CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ pm None 2100 0 2100
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ pm None 3127 0 3127