Grande Synthe (59) - A - H20 à H55

Date : 25/01/2015
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 0:33:07 5'54 3924 0
2 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:34:19 6'07 4016 3787 -229 4016
3 BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO 0:35:19 6'18 0 3680 3606
4 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:35:51 6'24 3625 0
5 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:36:11 6'27 4368 3591 -777 4368
6 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:37:13 6'38 3438 3492 +54 3500
7 FAYT Léo 29586 H21 5907NO 0:37:35 6'42 3788 3458 -330 3788
8 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 0:38:05 6'48 2495 3412 +917 2954
9 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:40:00 7'08 2582 3249 +667 3389
10 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:41:31 7'24 2644 3130 +486 2948
11 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:41:40 7'26 3119 0
12 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:42:02 7'30 0 3092 1755
13 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:42:41 7'37 0 3044 2983
14 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:43:31 7'46 2337 2986 +649 2598
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:43:32 7'46 3075 2985 -90 3075
16 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:44:18 7'54 3955 2933 -1022 3444
17 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:44:44 7'59 0 2905 2642
18 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:45:06 8'03 2881 0
19 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:45:21 8'05 2865 0
20 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:45:23 8'06 0 2863 2806
21 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:45:26 8'06 0 2860 2803
22 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:45:32 8'07 2803 2854 +51 2857
23 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 0:45:49 8'10 2416 2836 +420 2651
24 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:46:54 8'22 2667 2771 +104 2746
25 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:46:54 8'22 3549 2771 -778 3549
26 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909NO 0:47:10 8'25 2755 0
27 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:47:23 8'27 2581 2743 +162 2733
28 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:48:58 8'44 3026 2654 -372 3026
29 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205NO 0:49:11 8'46 2642 0
30 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 0:49:18 8'48 0 2636 2636
31 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:49:24 8'49 2631 0
32 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H40 5909NO 0:49:47 8'53 2610 0
33 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:51:00 9'06 2548 0
34 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:51:40 9'13 2455 2515 +60 2499
35 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:51:53 9'15 2407 2505 +98 2691
36 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:52:39 9'24 2082 2468 +386 2275
37 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909NO 0:52:39 9'24 2468 0
38 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:53:11 9'29 2917 2443 -474 2710
39 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:54:34 9'44 2877 2381 -496 2659
40 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 0:55:17 9'52 2351 0
41 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:56:42 10'07 0 2292 2246
42 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:57:07 10'11 2670 2275 -395 2670
43 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:02:46 11'12 2070 0
44 MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO 1:05:42 11'43 0 1978 1938
45 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 1:12:23 12'55 2306 1795 -511 2051
46 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H18 5909NO 1:13:31 13'07 1768 0