Forêt de Montceaux (77) - Orange Court

Date : 18/01/2015
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:32:44 6'49 3886 4725 +839 3928
2 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H40 7807IF 0:39:26 8'12 2945 3922 +977 3651
3 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:40:42 8'28 4561 3800 -761 4652
4 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H18 7707IF 0:40:58 8'32 3886 3776 -110 3880
5 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:41:42 8'41 3545 3709 +164 3621
6 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H16 7703IF 0:45:22 9'27 2435 3409 +974 2793
7 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:46:10 9'37 2617 3350 +733 2828
8 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:47:02 9'47 4459 3289 -1170 4448
9 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:47:06 9'48 4400 3284 -1116 4400
10 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D40 7703IF 0:47:38 9'55 3979 3247 -732 3789
11 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:51:59 10'49 2209 2975 +766 2839
12 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 0:53:53 11'13 3936 2871 -1065 3581
13 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:54:37 11'22 1902 2832 +930 2177
14 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:54:37 11'22 3814 2832 -982 3814
15 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 0:55:48 11'37 3417 2772 -645 3417
16 LE LAY Tristan 23832 H16 7720IF 0:58:30 12'11 1724 2644 +920 2165
17 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 1:00:25 12'35 3279 2560 -719 3279
18 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:00:26 12'35 2532 2559 +27 2610
19 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:02:28 13'00 2964 2476 -488 3047
20 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF 1:04:26 13'25 3937 2401 -1536 3251
21 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:05:40 13'40 3316 2355 -961 3316
22 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:06:52 13'55 0 2313 1732
23 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:08:39 14'18 3465 2253 -1212 3437
24 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:09:41 14'31 2916 2220 -696 2954
25 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:10:17 14'38 3560 2201 -1359 3522
26 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:11:30 14'53 3026 2163 -863 2920
27 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:12:56 15'11 2673 2121 -552 2579
28 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 1:13:52 15'23 1833 2094 +261 2055
29 LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H50 9213IF 1:15:00 15'37 2207 2062 -145 2157
30 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:15:04 15'38 2493 2061 -432 2451
31 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 1:23:38 17'25 2226 1849 -377 2188
32 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D60 9404IF 1:25:10 17'44 2189 1816 -373 2160
33 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:25:32 17'49 3228 1808 -1420 3228
34 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:39:32 20'44 2567 1554 -1013 2588
35 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:40:08 20'51 2511 1545 -966 2710
36 LOPEZ Isabelle 29890 D45 7720IF 1:41:17 21'06 0 1527 1505
37 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:50:16 22'58 2549 1403 -1146 2519
DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF abandon None 1808 0 1808
CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF pm None 3095 0 3210
TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF disqualifié None 2580 0 2631