Forêt de Montceaux (77) - Violet Court

Date : 18/01/2015
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF 0:40:02 7'33 5264 5727 +463 5881
2 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:40:38 7'40 4826 5642 +816 4956
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:41:01 7'44 5044 5590 +546 5224
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:42:03 7'56 5454 5452 -2 5395
5 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:44:50 8'27 5333 5114 -219 5297
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:46:58 8'51 5293 4882 -411 5306
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:49:09 9'16 5186 4665 -521 5148
8 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 0:49:18 9'18 5310 4651 -659 5356
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:49:21 9'18 5028 4646 -382 4998
10 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:50:21 9'30 5039 4554 -485 4975
11 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 0:50:52 9'35 4927 4507 -420 5148
12 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:51:54 9'47 4852 4418 -434 4910
13 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 7720IF 0:52:02 9'49 3715 4406 +691 3885
14 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 0:52:19 9'52 3681 4382 +701 3895
15 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:52:54 9'58 4184 4334 +150 4211
16 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:53:07 10'01 4498 4316 -182 4480
17 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:53:14 10'02 4487 4307 -180 4466
18 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:53:36 10'06 4340 4277 -63 4389
19 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 0:53:43 10'08 5219 4268 -951 5258
20 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:53:47 10'08 4270 4263 -7 4357
21 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:53:50 10'09 4298 4259 -39 4271
22 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:54:13 10'13 4853 4229 -624 4781
23 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:55:01 10'22 4465 4167 -298 4486
24 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 0:55:08 10'24 3911 4159 +248 4078
25 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 0:55:15 10'25 3321 4150 +829 3708
26 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:55:25 10'27 3510 4137 +627 3550
27 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:55:25 10'27 4334 4137 -197 4316
28 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:55:46 10'31 4425 4111 -314 4425
29 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:56:43 10'42 4072 4042 -30 4067
30 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 0:57:00 10'45 3404 4022 +618 3677
31 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:57:45 10'53 4151 3970 -181 4127
32 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 0:58:13 10'59 3250 3938 +688 3425
33 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 0:58:33 11'02 3332 3916 +584 3529
34 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 0:59:04 11'08 4104 3882 -222 4104
35 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:00:25 11'23 4289 3795 -494 4171
36 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:01:46 11'39 4312 3712 -600 4277
37 VILLETTE Emeline 25043 D35 7719IF 1:03:42 12'01 3463 3599 +136 3528
38 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:03:57 12'03 3217 3585 +368 3541
39 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:06:31 12'33 3785 3447 -338 3905
40 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:06:31 12'33 3296 3447 +151 3392
41 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:08:42 12'57 3595 3337 -258 3572
42 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:08:53 12'59 4216 3328 -888 4230
43 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:08:54 13'00 3878 3328 -550 3839
44 PAUL Romane 23900 D18 5101CA 1:09:01 13'01 3262 3322 +60 3380
45 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H18 7709IF 1:11:09 13'25 2514 3222 +708 2882
46 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:11:46 13'32 3612 3195 -417 3581
47 PESENTI Christophe 30212 H45 9404IF 1:13:47 13'55 3531 3107 -424 3571
48 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H60 7717IF 1:14:55 14'08 2832 3060 +228 2933
49 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:17:29 14'37 3233 2959 -274 3235
50 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:18:03 14'43 3319 2938 -381 3663
51 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:27:02 16'25 2990 2634 -356 2990
52 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H18 9105IF 1:35:57 18'06 2602 2390 -212 2711
53 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:44:29 19'42 2274 2194 -80 2322
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm None 3530 0 3562