Plaine Joux Les Brasses (74) - C

Date : 14/02/2015
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 0:49:49 7'19 4241 3981 -260 4090
2 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PZ 0:55:21 8'08 3877 3583 -294 3770
3 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:55:50 8'12 3552 3481
4 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:56:34 8'19 3056 3506 +450 3136
5 PAILLE Amaury 28140 H18 7403RA 0:58:06 8'32 3710 3414 -296 3622
6 GALINDO Robin 20657 H16 3810RA 0:59:24 8'44 1806 3339 +1533 2516
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 0:59:36 8'45 3693 3328 -365 3548
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 1:00:03 8'49 2192 3303 +1111 2770
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:00:19 8'52 3467 3288 -179 3440
10 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:00:52 8'57 3407 3259 -148 3383
11 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:00:52 8'57 3676 3259 -417 3512
12 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H50 7404RA 1:03:16 9'18 0 3135 3135
13 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:04:33 9'29 0 3073 3073
14 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:04:45 9'31 3365 3063 -302 3182
15 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305RA 1:05:27 9'37 3134 3030 -104 3114
16 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:06:54 9'50 2965 2906
17 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:07:18 9'53 2988 2947 -41 2998
18 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:08:51 10'07 3121 2881 -240 3033
19 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 1:09:48 10'15 3303 2842 -461 2842
20 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:09:55 10'16 3395 2837 -558 2780
21 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:11:08 10'27 3550 2788 -762 3205
22 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:13:16 10'46 2344 2707 +363 2550
23 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:13:59 10'52 2825 2681 -144 2782
24 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 1:14:12 10'54 0 2673 2673
25 DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H50 7407RA 1:14:38 10'58 2658 2605
26 PERRET Léo 27419 H18 7403RA 1:15:58 11'10 3187 2611 -576 2932
27 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 1:20:48 11'52 2455 2406
28 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:24:53 12'28 2337 2290
29 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:32:18 13'34 2149 2106
30 GRATIEN Jacques 8773 H50 7403RA 1:41:31 14'55 1954 1915
31 BASTARD Robert 3060 H65 9404IF 1:43:15 15'11 1921 1883
32 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:43:22 15'12 2775 1919 -856 1881
33 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:46:08 15'36 1784 1869 +85 1869
34 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:47:26 15'47 2513 1846 -667 1991
35 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:49:41 16'07 2047 1808 -239 1808
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 0 0 0
GREBEL Aurele 15427 H16 7305RA pm None 0 0 0
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 1481 0 1511