Vaison la Romaine, Séguret (84) - B

Date : 21/02/2015
Distance : 9,790 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:11:33 7'18 4653 5302 +649 4730
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 1:11:45 7'19 4909 5287 +378 4909
3 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:15:53 7'45 4868 4999 +131 4919
4 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 1:27:38 8'57 4737 4329 -408 4737
5 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:28:44 9'03 4091 4275 +184 4147
6 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:29:08 9'06 3953 4256 +303 4013
7 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ 1:31:10 9'18 3487 4161 +674 3558
8 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:32:08 9'24 3979 4118 +139 4081
9 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ 1:32:43 9'28 3014 4092 +1078 3463
10 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BO 1:32:57 9'29 4831 4081 -750 4831
11 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA 1:33:02 9'30 3846 4078 +232 3894
12 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:39:25 10'09 4437 3816 -621 4410
13 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:39:34 10'10 3804 3810 +6 3849
14 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:40:41 10'17 3958 3768 -190 4004
15 DENAIX Lou 7711 D20 7309RA 1:40:59 10'18 4021 3757 -264 4021
16 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309RA 1:43:23 10'33 4282 3669 -613 4254
17 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810RA 1:47:56 11'01 3515 0
18 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:48:56 11'07 3778 3483 -295 3778
19 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 1:51:13 11'21 3429 3411 -18 3422
20 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:52:34 11'29 3628 3370 -258 3591
21 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 1:53:10 11'33 2878 3352 +474 3036
22 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 1:53:30 11'35 3155 3342 +187 3249
23 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 1:53:39 11'36 0 3338 2108
24 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:55:09 11'45 2873 3295 +422 2932
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:55:32 11'48 3446 3284 -162 3451
26 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 1:55:45 11'49 3250 3277 +27 3323
27 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 1:56:40 11'55 3010 3252 +242 3221
28 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:58:38 12'07 2505 3198 +693 2737
29 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ 2:07:56 13'04 2783 2965 +182 2903
30 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PZ 2:14:19 13'43 2824 0
31 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615PZ 2:17:48 14'04 3018 2753 -265 3018
32 HUGUES Gilles 28937 H45 8404PZ 2:21:28 14'27 0 2682 2467
33 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 2:21:57 14'29 3446 2673 -773 3480
34 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 2:24:01 14'42 3123 2634 -489 3123
35 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1307PZ 2:24:14 14'43 2234 2630 +396 2326
36 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PZ 2:25:26 14'51 2609 0
37 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PZ 2:34:12 15'45 2460 0
38 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H45 1303PZ 3:26:09 21'03 1840 0
COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA pm None 4431 0 4431
BOUVET Alexandre 24813 H35 2604RA pm None 0 0 0
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA pm None 1329 0 1356