Vaison la Romaine, Séguret (84) - C

Date : 21/02/2015
Distance : 6,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H18 2604RA 0:55:01 8'24 0 4164 3801
2 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:55:48 8'31 4498 4106 -392 4452
3 GAILLARD Xavier 8100 H50 8319PZ 0:57:59 8'51 0 3951 0
4 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:58:49 8'59 4036 3895 -141 4036
5 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 0:59:09 9'02 3740 3873 +133 3818
6 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 0:59:50 9'08 2891 3829 +938 3086
7 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:01:31 9'24 3788 3724 -64 3788
8 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:02:38 9'34 3407 3658 +251 3478
9 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:03:25 9'41 3741 3613 -128 3751
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:03:49 9'45 3919 3590 -329 3911
11 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:04:52 9'55 3860 3532 -328 3860
12 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 1:05:20 9'59 3337 3507 +170 3456
13 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 1:05:30 10'00 3805 3498 -307 3805
14 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:08:21 10'27 3370 3352 -18 3382
15 LAFANECHERE Theo 30306 H18 4204RA 1:08:23 10'27 2565 3350 +785 2617
16 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ 1:08:55 10'32 3603 3324 -279 3603
17 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 1:09:52 10'40 3570 3279 -291 3570
18 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:12:33 11'05 3144 3158 +14 3220
19 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:12:37 11'06 0 3155 3057
20 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812RA 1:12:44 11'07 3592 3150 -442 3592
21 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:14:29 11'23 2997 3076 +79 3116
22 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PZ 1:17:23 11'49 2370 2961 +591 2503
23 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302PZ 1:20:11 12'15 2888 2857 -31 2944
24 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:20:26 12'17 3288 2848 -440 3288
25 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:21:58 12'31 2795 0
26 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 1:25:27 13'03 2597 2681 +84 2673
27 DENAIX Alain 19720 H55 0404PZ 1:26:34 13'14 2840 2646 -194 2844
28 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 1:31:14 13'57 2430 2511 +81 2528
29 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:31:33 13'59 2502 0
30 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PZ 1:33:28 14'17 1986 2451 +465 2313
31 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:35:58 14'40 2166 2387 +221 2329
32 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 1:38:59 15'08 2314 0
33 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 1:39:49 15'15 2043 2295 +252 2204
34 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:41:07 15'27 2266 0
35 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ 1:41:37 15'32 2254 0
36 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:43:13 15'46 2753 2220 -533 2613
37 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 1:43:50 15'52 1773 2206 +433 2075
38 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D20 2105BO 1:45:45 16'10 3129 2166 -963 3129
39 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H50 0404PZ 1:50:35 16'54 2072 0
40 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:50:59 16'58 2064 0
41 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:53:20 17'19 2452 2021 -431 2399
42 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:56:06 17'45 0 1973 1934
43 GAMEZ Christophe 28521 H50 8405PZ 1:56:16 17'46 0 1970 1691
44 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:56:31 17'48 1966 0
45 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:56:40 17'50 1832 1964 +132 1919
46 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:59:48 18'19 0 1912 1792
47 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:01:37 18'35 1861 1884 +23 1890
48 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 2:09:48 19'50 1765 0
49 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 2:10:59 20'01 0 1749 1407
BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP abandon None 2961 0 2961
RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H16 8404PZ pm None 0 0 0
BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA pm None 2638 0 2692