Vaison la Romaine, Séguret (84) - D

Date : 21/02/2015
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:32:53 7'08 3105 3333 +228 3149
2 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:35:18 7'40 2990 3105 +115 3009
3 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PZ 0:35:30 7'43 2580 3088 +508 2798
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:39:33 8'35 3397 2771 -626 3397
5 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:41:21 8'59 2733 2651 -82 2820
6 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:41:23 8'59 2857 2649 -208 2857
7 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:43:47 9'31 2316 2503 +187 2421
8 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8404PZ 0:45:06 9'48 2807 2430 -377 2807
9 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:45:14 9'50 2664 2423 -241 2664
10 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:45:43 9'56 2152 2398 +246 2310
11 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:46:26 10'05 2219 2361 +142 2366
12 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PZ 0:46:44 10'09 1876 2345 +469 1921
13 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PZ 0:47:40 10'21 2398 2300 -98 2433
14 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 0:47:48 10'23 2465 2293 -172 2465
15 PARES Marie 29056 D21 8404PZ 0:48:25 10'31 2264 0
16 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:48:54 10'37 0 2242 2074
17 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 0:48:55 10'38 2241 0
18 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:49:45 10'48 2203 0
19 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:51:13 11'08 2367 2140 -227 2367
20 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:51:19 11'09 0 2136 0
21 GRANIER Florian 28589 H14 8404PZ 0:52:09 11'20 2102 0
22 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H14 2604RA 0:53:45 11'41 2039 0
23 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 0:53:47 11'41 0 2038 0
24 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:55:40 12'06 2100 1969 -131 2160
25 DUBOST Pascal 29620 H50 2104BO 0:57:41 12'32 1644 1900 +256 1788
26 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:57:55 12'35 1862 1893 +31 1879
27 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:58:45 12'46 1866 0
28 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:58:50 12'47 1863 0
29 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PZ 0:59:01 12'49 0 1857 0
30 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H14 8404PZ 0:59:53 13'01 1830 0
31 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:00:38 13'10 1272 1808 +536 1558
32 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 1:02:24 13'33 1757 0
33 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:03:40 13'50 1422 1722 +300 1451
34 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:05:14 14'10 1500 1680 +180 1679
35 ATTARD J-Louis 961 H70 1403NM 1:11:47 15'36 1578 1527 -51 1585
36 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:12:36 15'46 1318 1510 +192 1345
37 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H20 1311PZ 1:12:51 15'50 1505 0
38 DOOM Mary-Laurie 6056 D65 8311PZ 1:14:13 16'08 0 1477 853
39 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 1:15:05 16'19 1460 0
40 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D14 8404PZ 1:15:15 16'21 1457 0
41 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:20:25 17'28 926 1363 +437 1251
42 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:22:25 17'55 1540 1330 -210 1543
43 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 1:23:26 18'08 1469 1314 -155 1537
44 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:37:31 21'11 1607 1124 -483 1607
BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ abandon None 1143 0 1166
TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA pm None 3082 0 3082
MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO pm None 2755 0 2716
PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO pm None 2249 0 2249
ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO pm None 2126 0 2126