SAULT (84) - B

Date : 22/02/2015
Distance : 14,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PZ 1:08:59 4'46 4658 5134 +476 4869
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 1:12:22 5'00 4653 4894 +241 4842
3 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 1:17:01 5'20 5171 4599 -572 5000
4 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PZ 1:23:40 5'47 3796 4233 +437 4071
5 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:25:39 5'56 3828 4135 +307 4024
6 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:33:38 6'29 4091 3783 -308 4147
7 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204RA 1:33:53 6'30 3846 3773 -73 3884
8 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:34:26 6'32 3804 3751 -53 3854
9 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:34:34 6'33 3502 3745 +243 3586
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:35:44 6'38 3446 3700 +254 3534
11 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:36:24 6'40 3979 3674 -305 3979
12 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:36:27 6'41 3778 3672 -106 3752
13 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:37:06 6'43 3958 3648 -310 4004
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:38:32 6'49 3628 3595 -33 3666
15 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H45 8405PZ 1:40:05 6'56 3539 3397
16 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810RA 1:44:46 7'15 3381 3313
17 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 1:45:08 7'17 3155 3369 +214 3353
18 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 1:46:01 7'20 3446 3341 -105 3480
19 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:47:21 7'26 3953 3299 -654 4013
20 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:47:51 7'28 2873 3284 +411 3156
21 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615PZ 1:48:07 7'29 3010 3276 +266 3264
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:50:50 7'40 4437 3196 -1241 4410
23 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 1:59:13 8'15 3250 2971 -279 3204
24 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 2:02:45 8'30 3123 2885 -238 3198
25 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 2:03:26 8'33 0 2869 2510
26 GROSJEAN Christine 12621 D50 0404PZ 2:05:22 8'41 3014 2825 -189 3463
27 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615PZ 2:14:09 9'17 3018 2640 -378 2980
28 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 2:19:07 9'38 2505 2546 +41 2789
29 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1307PZ 2:20:26 9'43 2234 2522 +288 2401
30 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 2:21:19 9'47 0 2506 2272
31 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PZ 2:23:10 9'55 2474 2425
32 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 2:24:54 10'02 2878 2444 -434 2790
33 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PZ 2:27:02 10'11 2409 2361
34 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 2:27:32 10'13 0 2401 2265
35 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 3:15:02 13'30 1816 1780
36 ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ 3:45:47 15'38 1569 1506
37 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 4:26:13 18'26 1332 1330 -2 1331