Championnat de Ligue LD Rilly (51) - B

Date : 08/05/2011
Distance : 8,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAREIGNER Franz 1247 H45 5101CA 1:08:07 7'49 5628 5352 -276 5607
2 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:12:21 8'18 5875 5039 -836 5541
3 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:16:03 8'44 3871 4794 +923 4391
4 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:16:59 8'50 5540 4736 -804 6113
5 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:18:42 9'02 4731 4633 -98 5089
6 MAREIGNER Karl 1246 H40 5101CA 1:18:54 9'04 0 4621 4436
7 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 1:19:13 9'06 4978 4602 -376 4974
8 PAUL Antoine 17479 H45 5101CA 1:20:48 9'17 3250 4512 +1262 0
9 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:21:58 9'25 4123 4448 +325 5183
10 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 1:22:04 9'25 3907 4442 +535 4401
11 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:23:23 9'35 5130 4372 -758 5172
12 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:23:56 9'38 4526 4344 -182 5348
13 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:25:19 9'48 4770 4273 -497 4661
14 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:25:54 9'52 4575 4244 -331 4420
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:26:53 9'59 5003 4196 -807 5078
16 DERVOGNE Laurent 17967 H45 5205CA 1:30:16 10'22 4001 4039 +38 4227
17 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H35 6009PI 1:31:18 10'29 3387 3993 +606 3433
18 FONTAINE Denis 972 H45 0801CA 1:32:19 10'36 2743 3949 +1206 3619
19 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H18 6208NO 1:33:17 10'43 3245 3908 +663 3444
20 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:33:31 10'44 4097 3899 -198 4048
21 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907NO 1:34:02 10'48 4142 3877 -265 4130
22 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D20 5907NO 1:34:47 10'53 4424 3846 -578 4412
23 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:37:01 11'09 4387 3758 -629 4600
24 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116CA 1:44:08 11'58 3335 3501 +166 3976
25 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:47:00 12'17 3404 3407 +3 3905
26 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 1:47:08 12'18 2384 3403 +1019 3091
27 AMICE Willy 8144 H40 5120CA 2:03:07 14'09 2961 2843
28 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:03:57 14'14 3764 2941 -823 4100
29 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 2:08:05 14'43 3212 2846 -366 3238
30 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:09:18 14'51 2927 2820 -107 3429
31 DUPLESSIS Patrice 18192 H45 5116CA 2:12:25 15'13 2753 0
32 DUPLESSIS Thibaut 18195 H18 5116CA 2:35:31 17'52 2344 0
33 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H45 6008PI 2:37:01 18'02 3334 2322 -1012 3346
34 SZEWYK Angélique 23564 D35 6009PI 3:04:58 21'15 1988 1971 -17 2010
PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO pm None 4418 0 4509