Championnat de Ligue LD Rilly (51) - C

Date : 08/05/2011
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:53:02 7'15 5506 5590 +84 6230
2 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:58:27 8'00 4815 5072 +257 4904
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:58:35 8'01 5091 5061 -30 5433
4 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 1:00:04 8'13 4163 4936 +773 4717
5 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907NO 1:02:09 8'30 5525 4770 -755 5926
6 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:07 8'38 4470 4697 +227 4670
7 LALOUX Clément 22447 H16 5907NO 1:06:05 9'03 3106 4486 +1380 3807
8 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 1:08:05 9'19 3992 4354 +362 4207
9 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:08:49 9'25 4733 4308 -425 4836
10 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:10:31 9'39 4310 4204 -106 4298
11 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008PI 1:14:16 10'10 4286 3992 -294 4399
12 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H50 5907NO 1:16:44 10'30 4606 3864 -742 4682
13 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H16 6205NO 1:17:33 10'37 3862 3823 -39 3936
14 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:18:55 10'48 5766 3757 -2009 5790
15 MAREIGNER Esther 1245 D40 5101CA 1:18:59 10'49 0 3754 3604
16 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H16 5906NO 1:23:11 11'23 3124 3564 +440 3629
17 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:26:38 11'52 3066 3422 +356 3874
18 FENEUIL Sebastien 15587 H18 5101CA 1:29:46 12'17 0 3303 2569
19 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:29:47 12'17 3314 3302 -12 3553
20 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H50 5101CA 1:32:11 12'37 3175 3216 +41 3322
21 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H16 5907NO 1:35:26 13'04 2355 3107 +752 3472
22 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 1:36:37 13'14 2340 3068 +728 2547
23 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:42:03 13'58 3271 2905 -366 3308
24 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:42:08 13'59 3838 2903 -935 3767
25 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H50 5116CA 1:45:02 14'23 2408 2823 +415 2848
26 FAUCHEUX Daniel 22774 H55 5116CA 1:48:09 14'48 0 2741 2421
27 KOHLER Victor 19252 H16 5116CA 1:49:19 14'58 2353 2712 +359 2478
28 VANOVERBERGHE Nathalie 22237 D40 6208NO 1:50:44 15'10 2739 2677 -62 2952
29 HUVET J-Marie 521 H60 7707IF 1:51:01 15'12 2670 0
30 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D45 5101CA 1:55:52 15'52 1827 2559 +732 2457
31 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 2:02:47 16'49 2415 2978
32 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116CA 2:26:29 20'03 2962 2024 -938 3066
33 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D45 5116CA 2:27:52 20'15 2005 0
34 CLAVEL Nathalie 22803 D40 5907NO 2:37:41 21'36 1886 1880 -6 1920