Régionale 1 MP Montech (82) - VIOLET COURT

Date : 01/03/2015
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:53:38 8'39 4844 5118 +274 4912
2 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D45 8104MP 0:55:32 8'57 4373 4943 +570 4490
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:56:16 9'04 4929 4879 -50 4856
4 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:57:45 9'18 5091 4754 -337 5086
5 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 0:57:51 9'19 4937 4745 -192 4870
6 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:58:29 9'25 4105 4694 +589 4191
7 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H18 8104MP 1:01:19 9'53 4121 4477 +356 4279
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:01:25 9'54 4406 4470 +64 4412
9 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:01:32 9'55 3856 4461 +605 3970
10 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 1:04:52 10'27 3769 4232 +463 3883
11 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:07:22 10'51 4193 4075 -118 4277
12 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:08:10 10'59 3735 4027 +292 3754
13 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:09:03 11'08 3634 3976 +342 3660
14 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:09:56 11'16 4248 3925 -323 4248
15 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H55 8202MP 1:10:27 11'21 3601 3897 +296 3739
16 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:10:33 11'22 5076 3891 -1185 5076
17 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H55 8106MP 1:13:04 11'47 4121 3757 -364 4121
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:14:08 11'57 4104 3703 -401 4104
19 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:14:08 11'57 3857 3703 -154 3858
20 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:15:34 12'11 3936 3633 -303 3936
21 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:18:10 12'36 4236 3512 -724 4236
22 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:19:02 12'44 3898 3473 -425 3847
23 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 1:21:54 13'12 2907 3352 +445 2907
24 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 1:22:35 13'19 2471 3324 +853 2539
25 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105MP 1:29:31 14'26 1668 3067 +1399 1852
26 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 1:29:59 14'30 3802 3051 -751 3772
27 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:30:57 14'40 3660 3018 -642 3614
28 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:36:08 15'30 2899 2856 -43 2899
29 DAVID Sylvie 19943 D45 3203MP 1:41:00 16'17 2002 2718 +716 2259
30 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:48:28 17'29 3001 2531 -470 2976
31 SECK Gérard 6076 H70 8299MP 1:50:27 17'48 2855 2485 -370 2848
32 MARUEJOULS Daniel 694 H65 8203MP 2:02:16 19'43 2832 2245 -587 2643
33 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8203MP 2:03:39 19'56 0 2220 0
34 DEVIC - PAPP Christiane 19463 D60 8203MP 2:05:33 20'15 2187 0
35 SECK Sylvette 6062 D60 8299MP 2:07:41 20'35 2125 2150 +25 2202
36 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 2:12:05 21'18 2285 2078 -207 2216
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP pm None 2509 0 2509
CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP pm None 1765 0 1802
GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104MP pm None 1986 0 1986
TRIBON Marie-Line 23351 D55 8202MP pm None 1785 0 1703