Amneville Les thermes (57) - A

Date : 01/03/2015
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 0:31:34 6'26 6917 6604 -313 7010
2 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:31:42 6'28 6883 6576 -307 6924
3 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 0:33:26 6'49 6765 6235 -530 6765
4 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO 0:34:15 6'59 5456 6087 +631 5938
5 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:34:23 7'01 6385 6063 -322 6394
6 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5402LO 0:34:37 7'03 6138 6022 -116 6309
7 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:35:51 7'18 6175 5815 -360 6175
8 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:36:33 7'27 5534 5704 +170 5556
9 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:37:46 7'42 5366 5520 +154 5405
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:38:52 7'55 6864 5364 -1500 6864
11 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:39:01 7'57 6426 5343 -1083 6363
12 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 0:39:50 8'07 5519 5233 -286 5519
13 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 0:40:10 8'11 6117 5190 -927 6076
14 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H40 8809LO 0:42:06 8'35 4582 4952 +370 4821
15 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:42:11 8'36 5648 4942 -706 5626
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:42:23 8'38 5415 4919 -496 5466
17 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 0:42:44 8'43 4671 4878 +207 4830
18 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:42:50 8'44 5257 4867 -390 5238
19 JACQUET Martin 14573 H20 8807LO 0:43:44 8'55 4534 4767 +233 4658
20 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807LO 0:43:44 8'55 4484 4767 +283 4677
21 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407LO 0:43:47 8'56 4877 4761 -116 5003
22 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H50 5402LO 0:44:03 8'59 4646 4732 +86 4681
23 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 0:44:13 9'01 3359 4715 +1356 3814
24 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H55 5407LO 0:44:48 9'08 4439 4653 +214 4696
25 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807LO 0:45:26 9'16 3760 4588 +828 4105
26 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:46:15 9'26 4109 4507 +398 4238
27 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Thomas 26575 H21 5413LO 0:46:39 9'31 3918 4469 +551 3978
28 SAVART Titouan 17715 H20 8809LO 0:47:00 9'35 4136 4435 +299 4323
29 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807LO 0:48:06 9'48 4290 4334 +44 4524
30 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 0:48:31 9'54 4633 4297 -336 4623
31 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 0:49:15 10'03 4247 4233 -14 4298
32 PEREGO Arvid 27998 H35 5402LO 0:49:31 10'06 4200 4210 +10 4260
33 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 0:49:33 10'06 4571 4207 -364 4561
34 DALISSIER Malo 28978 H21 8807LO 0:51:05 10'25 4081 0
35 SOULIE Jeremy 23973 H21 5415LO 0:51:25 10'29 0 4054 3892
36 FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA Armand 26574 H21 5413LO 0:51:44 10'33 3890 4030 +140 3680
37 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407LO 0:53:37 10'56 4390 3888 -502 4372
38 ZANY Didier 26038 H45 5402LO 0:53:45 10'58 4001 3878 -123 4030
39 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H20 8807LO 0:55:26 11'18 3761 3611
40 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H35 8809LO 0:55:40 11'21 4760 3745 -1015 4811
41 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407LO 0:55:42 11'22 3388 3743 +355 3595
42 DERENNE Luc 29587 H50 5116CA 0:58:48 12'00 3394 3545 +151 3528
43 RAKETAMANGA Alain 26572 H55 5413LO 1:01:54 12'37 3164 3368 +204 3351
44 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 1:04:50 13'13 3468 3215 -253 3429
45 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:10:23 14'21 4677 2962 -1715 4677
46 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:11:32 14'35 3490 2914 -576 3490
47 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO 1:30:18 18'25 2309 0
48 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:45:53 21'36 1885 1969 +84 1938
MARC Cyrille 26659 H40 5402LO pm None 3904 0 3904