Championnat Nord-Est de Moyenne Distance Cestres (21) - C

Date : 07/03/2015
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA 0:30:18 7'02 6790 7404 +614 6884
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:31:52 7'24 6799 7040 +241 6834
3 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:32:41 7'36 6540 6864 +324 6623
4 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:36:37 8'30 6385 6127 -258 6378
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 0:37:11 8'38 5718 6033 +315 5784
6 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 0:37:28 8'42 5549 5988 +439 5655
7 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:38:17 8'54 5874 5860 -14 5888
8 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:39:28 9'10 5653 5684 +31 5709
9 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:39:38 9'13 5960 5660 -300 5998
10 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 0:41:36 9'40 4582 5393 +811 4853
11 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:41:46 9'42 6024 5371 -653 6068
12 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:44:26 10'20 5344 5049 -295 5344
13 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:45:33 10'35 5366 4925 -441 5405
14 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:45:35 10'36 5236 4921 -315 5260
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:46:20 10'46 6291 4842 -1449 6291
16 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 0:47:23 11'01 4506 4734 +228 4628
17 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:48:15 11'13 4942 4649 -293 4942
18 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:48:21 11'14 5078 4640 -438 5062
19 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 0:50:04 11'38 5998 4481 -1517 5998
20 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:50:13 11'40 5010 4467 -543 5054
21 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:50:47 11'48 4877 4418 -459 4877
22 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 0:51:46 12'02 3359 4334 +975 4067
23 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H18 5407LO 0:52:04 12'06 4112 4309 +197 4172
24 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 0:53:26 12'25 3980 4198 +218 4097
25 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 0:54:17 12'37 5470 4133 -1337 5470
26 DURAND Maxime 23594 H18 5116CA 0:54:22 12'38 4462 4126 -336 4409
27 CHOQUET Eric 30534 H40 2108BO 0:57:22 13'20 3911 0
28 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709AL 0:58:07 13'30 4633 3860 -773 4623
29 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BO 0:59:25 13'49 3776 0
30 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:01:41 14'20 4571 3637 -934 4518
31 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:02:57 14'38 4573 3564 -1009 4527
32 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:06:18 15'25 4085 3384 -701 4085