Championnat Nord-Est de Moyenne Distance Cestres (21) - E

Date : 07/03/2015
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:29:23 8'23 5802 6408 +606 5887
2 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:30:02 8'34 6426 6269 -157 6350
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:30:10 8'37 6697 6242 -455 6658
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:31:16 8'56 6846 6022 -824 6798
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:32:13 9'12 6251 5844 -407 6214
6 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:32:16 9'13 6207 5835 -372 6207
7 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:33:11 9'28 5461 5674 +213 5536
8 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:33:49 9'39 6001 5568 -433 6001
9 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:34:07 9'44 5016 5519 +503 5094
10 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:34:07 9'44 5257 5519 +262 5334
11 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 0:34:20 9'48 4789 5484 +695 4892
12 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:35:03 10'00 5344 5372 +28 5401
13 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:35:04 10'01 5084 5369 +285 5236
14 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO 0:35:07 10'02 0 5362 5255
15 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:35:29 10'08 4204 5306 +1102 4746
16 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:35:35 10'10 4950 5291 +341 5104
17 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:35:40 10'11 5387 5279 -108 5387
18 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:35:42 10'12 5540 5274 -266 5536
19 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:36:00 10'17 5534 5230 -304 5556
20 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:36:15 10'21 5648 5194 -454 5626
21 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 0:36:50 10'31 4987 5112 +125 5064
22 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:37:13 10'38 4518 5059 +541 4631
23 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:37:32 10'43 5802 5017 -785 5802
24 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:37:44 10'46 4965 4990 +25 5020
25 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:38:00 10'51 4235 4955 +720 4538
26 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:38:09 10'54 5415 4935 -480 5466
27 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:38:31 11'00 5436 4888 -548 5443
28 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:38:33 11'00 5361 4884 -477 5326
29 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407LO 0:38:55 11'07 4877 4838 -39 5023
30 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:39:26 11'16 5231 4775 -456 5231
31 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:41:13 11'46 3811 4568 +757 4031
32 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407LO 0:41:18 11'48 4551 4559 +8 4553
33 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:41:22 11'49 4165 4552 +387 4243
34 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:41:52 11'57 4012 4497 +485 4185
35 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:43:41 12'28 4870 4310 -560 4870
36 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 0:45:48 13'05 4125 4111 -14 4271
37 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BO 0:45:48 13'05 3593 4111 +518 3631
38 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:47:10 13'28 4198 3992 -206 4210
39 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:47:17 13'30 3881 3982 +101 3995
40 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:47:39 13'36 3825 3951 +126 3905
41 GIGOUT Célia 31010 D18 2517FC 0:47:41 13'37 3949 0
42 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 0:48:41 13'54 2976 3868 +892 3299
43 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D18 2105BO 0:48:48 13'56 3340 3858 +518 3496
44 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:49:32 14'09 4276 3801 -475 4340
45 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:50:59 14'34 4269 3693 -576 4269
46 MICHON Pierre 9476 H55 2104BO 0:52:02 14'52 3255 3619 +364 3376
47 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:52:47 15'04 4745 3567 -1178 4745
48 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:53:53 15'23 4112 3494 -618 4100
49 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D18 2105BO 0:56:55 16'15 3146 3308 +162 3244
50 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 0:57:49 16'31 3086 3257 +171 3184
51 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:00:25 17'15 4710 3116 -1594 4683
52 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:02:13 17'46 2731 3026 +295 2863
53 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BO 1:02:49 17'56 3392 2997 -395 3392
54 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:03:29 18'08 3132 2966 -166 3156
55 BELLE Clémence 24444 D18 6709AL 1:05:55 18'50 3882 2856 -1026 3882
56 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:07:23 19'15 2636 2794 +158 2744
57 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517FC 1:11:11 20'20 2645 0
58 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:13:02 20'52 3774 2578 -1196 3741
59 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:14:04 21'09 3726 2542 -1184 3763
60 CARU Laura 12563 D18 6709AL 1:18:07 22'19 3154 2410 -744 3167
61 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BO 1:20:08 22'53 2769 2350 -419 2701
62 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:20:19 22'56 2555 2344 -211 2522
63 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6709AL 1:27:14 24'55 3623 2158 -1465 3623
64 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:32:05 26'18 2672 2045 -627 2672
65 MAGNY Eric 29450 H50 8903BO 1:50:28 31'33 1903 1704 -199 2090
COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL pm None 6780 0 6862
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC pm None 3783 0 3783