Championnat Nord-Est de Moyenne Distance Cestres (21) - F

Date : 07/03/2015
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:22:14 8'14 6398 6070 -328 6289
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:24:39 9'07 5438 5475 +37 5504
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:25:05 9'17 5473 5380 -93 5458
4 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:25:22 9'23 4769 5320 +551 5116
5 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:25:59 9'37 5876 5194 -682 5793
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:29:17 10'50 4651 4609 -42 4647
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:29:22 10'52 4576 4595 +19 4646
8 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:29:27 10'54 4764 4582 -182 4817
9 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:30:00 11'06 3861 4498 +637 4233
10 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:30:37 11'20 4415 4408 -7 4415
11 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:30:57 11'27 3654 4360 +706 3796
12 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:31:45 11'45 3923 4250 +327 4047
13 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:33:23 12'21 3344 4043 +699 3407
14 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:33:27 12'23 4431 4034 -397 4431
15 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:33:34 12'25 4099 4020 -79 4080
16 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BO 0:33:42 12'28 4187 4005 -182 4198
17 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:34:15 12'41 4510 3940 -570 4510
18 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:34:17 12'41 4475 3936 -539 4475
19 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508FC 0:35:18 13'04 3089 3823 +734 3392
20 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:35:40 13'12 3866 3784 -82 3868
21 PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO 0:36:08 13'22 3454 3735 +281 3604
22 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 8812LO 0:36:42 13'35 4470 3677 -793 4470
23 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:37:57 14'03 3937 3556 -381 3932
24 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:38:45 14'21 4066 3483 -583 4079
25 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:39:27 14'36 3379 3421 +42 3389
26 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO 0:40:00 14'48 3225 3374 +149 3439
27 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:40:35 15'01 3790 3325 -465 3749
28 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 0:40:48 15'06 3109 3308 +199 3157
29 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D50 5702LO 0:41:45 15'27 0 3232 2356
30 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 0:41:45 15'27 3247 3232 -15 3294
31 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804AL 0:42:04 15'34 3683 3208 -475 3683
32 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 0:42:06 15'35 3179 3206 +27 3185
33 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:43:55 16'15 4130 3073 -1057 4130
34 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D50 2104BO 0:44:47 16'35 3285 3013 -272 3285
35 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:45:03 16'41 3289 2996 -293 3289
36 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:45:31 16'51 3718 2965 -753 3718
37 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:47:39 17'38 3116 2832 -284 3616
38 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:48:05 17'48 3552 2807 -745 3552
39 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:48:48 18'04 2612 2765 +153 2642
40 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:49:42 18'24 3190 2715 -475 3190
41 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:49:44 18'25 2662 2714 +52 2672
42 JOLY Mauricette 310 D55 6803AL 0:51:56 19'14 3064 2599 -465 3010
43 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:54:06 20'02 3341 2495 -846 3239
44 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 0:58:29 21'39 2726 2308 -418 2726
45 CARU Yves 1558 H65 6709AL 0:58:30 21'40 2272 2307 +35 2291
46 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407LO 0:58:50 21'47 2632 2294 -338 2755
47 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 0:59:24 22'00 2863 2272 -591 2829
48 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 0:59:50 22'09 2411 2255 -156 2411
49 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:07:15 24'54 2229 2007 -222 2251
50 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D40 5407LO 1:11:04 26'19 1899 0
51 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803AL 1:16:16 28'14 1921 1769 -152 1921
52 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:42:18 37'53 2098 1319 -779 2098
53 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:54:32 42'25 2089 1178 -911 2089
FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL pm None 3719 0 3726