Championnat Nord-Est de Moyenne Distance Cestres (21) - G

Date : 07/03/2015
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:23:58 9'35 5149 4859 -290 5102
2 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:25:03 10'01 4721 4649 -72 4721
3 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:25:27 10'10 4922 4576 -346 4922
4 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:25:37 10'14 4724 4546 -178 4689
5 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:31:23 12'33 2723 3711 +988 2994
6 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 0:34:41 13'52 2978 3358 +380 3085
7 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H70 2517FC 0:36:29 14'35 3403 3192 -211 3421
8 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:38:04 15'13 4089 3059 -1030 4089
9 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:38:25 15'22 2908 3031 +123 2929
10 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BO 0:40:57 16'22 1810 2844 +1034 2159
11 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:43:05 17'14 3478 2703 -775 3478
12 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H75 2105BO 0:43:14 17'17 2470 2694 +224 2587
13 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:44:46 17'54 2569 2601 +32 2574
14 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:44:59 17'59 3617 2589 -1028 3584
15 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D60 2508FC 0:45:00 18'00 2775 2588 -187 2839
16 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D65 8807LO 0:46:23 18'33 2456 2511 +55 2538
17 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 0:47:11 18'52 1423 2468 +1045 1763
18 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:47:25 18'58 2315 2456 +141 2356
19 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:47:36 19'02 2848 2447 -401 2848
20 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 0:51:35 20'38 2213 2258 +45 2324
21 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 0:53:51 21'32 2866 2163 -703 2866
22 PEYRARD Daniel 24160 H70 2101BO 0:54:08 21'39 1068 2151 +1083 1135
23 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:57:43 23'05 2984 2018 -966 2930
24 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 0:58:01 23'12 2579 2007 -572 2524
25 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:02:16 24'54 2259 1870 -389 2281
26 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:02:35 25'02 2305 1861 -444 2305
27 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:04:17 25'42 2119 1812 -307 2119
28 DINET Robert 16987 H70 2101BO 1:07:47 27'06 1364 1718 +354 1522
29 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D65 6804AL 1:19:03 31'37 1782 1473 -309 1782
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO pm None 2078 0 2078