(40) - Violet long

Date : 01/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:51:08 6172 5738 -434 6172
2 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:53:34 5847 5477 -370 5911
3 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408AQ 0:54:18 5106 5403 +297 5316
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:54:26 5699 5390 -309 5708
5 SOULHOL Baptiste 29771 H18 4705AQ 0:59:44 3305 4912 +1607 4280
6 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:59:52 5388 4901 -487 5329
7 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:01:08 4956 4799 -157 4974
8 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:02:02 4818 4730 -88 4806
9 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H45 3318AQ 1:02:21 5672 4706 -966 5672
10 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 1:05:02 3112 4512 +1400 3238
11 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H16 4704AQ 1:07:23 4298 4354 +56 4595
12 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:07:27 4391 4350 -41 4398
13 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:07:32 4581 4345 -236 4581
14 GAILLARD Ambre 8727 D21 3318AQ 1:08:04 3452 4311 +859 3841
15 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:08:13 4570 4301 -269 4570
16 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 1:09:43 3653 4209 +556 4239
17 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:11:58 4106 4077 -29 4093
18 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:12:08 4302 4068 -234 4316
19 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:12:52 3797 4027 +230 3797
20 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:13:35 4502 3987 -515 4502
21 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:13:55 3999 3969 -30 4024
22 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:15:37 3640 3880 +240 3677
23 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:16:10 4608 3852 -756 4618
24 BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H40 3308AQ 1:18:25 3437 3742 +305 3651
25 ROUVEYRE Philippe 660 H50 3308AQ 1:18:53 3720 0
26 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:19:17 4559 3701 -858 4547
27 FRUGIER Guillaume 30853 H35 6408AQ 1:21:07 3617 0
28 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:23:23 4022 3519 -503 4022
29 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:25:14 4084 3442 -642 4158
30 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:26:13 3512 3403 -109 3514
31 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408AQ 1:26:54 3267 3376 +109 3396
32 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:28:05 1567 3331 +1764 2142
33 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:29:00 4015 3297 -718 3941
34 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:30:57 3130 3226 +96 3168
35 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:33:12 2949 3148 +199 3042
36 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:33:42 2664 3131 +467 2981
37 FAUBERT Serge 16286 H45 4012AQ 1:34:20 3110 0
38 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:35:00 4779 3088 -1691 4744
39 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:54:28 3803 2563 -1240 3769
40 URRUTIA Jésus 26263 H45 4012AQ 2:10:49 2480 2243 -237 2493
DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ pm 5390 0 5432
REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ pm 4912 0 4867
DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ pm 3009 0 3026