(40) - Violet moyen

Date : 01/03/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:45:05 6310 5791 -519 6274
2 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ 0:48:27 4443 5388 +945 4900
3 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:52:21 5230 4987 -243 5181
4 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:56:07 4278 4652 +374 4376
5 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:58:55 4826 4431 -395 4826
6 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:59:10 4584 4412 -172 4584
7 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:00:00 4408 4351 -57 4465
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:03:27 4272 4114 -158 4240
9 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 1:03:37 4565 4104 -461 4497
10 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:03:59 4144 4080 -64 4160
11 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:04:46 3672 4031 +359 3775
12 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:06:52 3821 3904 +83 3920
13 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:07:03 4080 3894 -186 4189
14 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:07:06 3721 3891 +170 3801
15 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:08:00 2988 3839 +851 3260
16 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:13:33 3581 3549 -32 3622
17 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:14:06 4094 3523 -571 4120
18 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:15:37 3337 3452 +115 3384
19 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:16:00 3165 3435 +270 3247
20 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:18:19 4027 3333 -694 4027
21 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:19:08 3128 3299 +171 3176
22 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:22:04 3830 3181 -649 3736
23 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:22:26 3057 3167 +110 3090
24 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:23:32 3520 3125 -395 3498
25 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:27:21 3672 2989 -683 3672
26 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:29:59 4061 2901 -1160 4009
27 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 1:30:28 2205 2886 +681 2499
28 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:33:25 3178 2795 -383 3178
29 DULONG Christine 27236 D40 4705AQ 1:35:04 2348 2746 +398 2631
30 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ 1:37:17 2510 2683 +173 2729
31 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:40:12 2105 2605 +500 2329
32 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:41:53 1546 2562 +1016 1886
33 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D21 3308AQ 1:49:32 2383 0
34 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 2:29:48 2656 1743 -913 2656
BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ abandon 5183 0 5183
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ pm 4825 0 4825
MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ pm 3086 0 3086
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ pm 3177 0 3177