Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours A bis

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 11,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:12:54 6'07 7659 7359 -300 7636
2 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 1:17:28 6'30 6637 6925 +288 6807
3 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 1:18:38 6'36 6389 6822 +433 6664
4 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 1:19:41 6'41 6635 6732 +97 6766
5 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 1:26:22 7'15 6089 6211 +122 6249
6 THOMAS Julien 22219 H21 6208NO 1:26:27 7'15 5700 6206 +506 6216
7 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:26:30 7'16 6122 6202 +80 6138
8 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:29:58 7'33 5766 5963 +197 5911
9 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 1:32:36 7'46 5793 5654
10 FONTHENEAU Thomas 25109 H21 2704NM 1:35:23 8'00 3315 5624 +2309 4587
11 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 1:37:13 8'10 5839 5518 -321 5990
12 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H21 7512IF 1:37:40 8'12 5846 5493 -353 5980
13 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:40:37 8'27 5224 5332 +108 5253
14 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:42:46 8'38 5927 5220 -707 5927
15 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:44:44 8'48 5321 5122 -199 5271
16 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 1:44:58 8'49 5574 5111 -463 5730
17 TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208NO 1:46:51 8'58 6330 5021 -1309 6362
18 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 1:47:22 9'01 5988 4997 -991 5794
19 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:48:32 9'07 4919 4943 +24 5231
20 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 1:49:19 9'11 5092 4907 -185 5198
21 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 1:49:32 9'12 4818 4898 +80 5013
22 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 1:54:05 9'35 5674 4702 -972 5803
23 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:55:28 9'42 5159 4646 -513 5197
24 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 1:57:26 9'52 6489 4568 -1921 6610
25 GOLEC Charly 15831 H21 6205NO 1:57:59 9'54 4547 4335
26 PORRET Yann 16238 H21 3502BR 2:00:50 10'09 4730 4440 -290 4626
27 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 2:05:06 10'30 4246 4288 +42 4283
28 GRASLAND Nicolas 30774 H21 1403NM 2:11:19 11'02 4085 3922
29 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 2:13:51 11'14 4371 4008 -363 4282
30 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 2:16:35 11'28 4140 3928 -212 4140
31 FRUIT Brian 30488 H21 7807IF 3:24:58 17'13 0 2617 2565
RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO pm None 7156 0 7323
LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 7807IF pm None 4762 0 4861
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO pm None 4703 0 4881
ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE pm None 3798 0 3989
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF pm None 6773 0 6764