Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours B bis

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 9,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517FC 1:05:28 6'49 0 6766 6270
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:05:43 6'50 7130 6740 -390 7086
3 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:09:07 7'11 6442 6409 -33 6437
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:10:40 7'21 6309 6268 -41 6367
5 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:11:28 7'26 6506 6198 -308 6436
6 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:12:22 7'32 4837 6121 +1284 5215
7 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:17:42 8'05 6886 5701 -1185 6724
8 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:19:22 8'16 5908 5581 -327 5905
9 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 1:19:32 8'17 5737 5569 -168 5682
10 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:19:56 8'19 5709 5541 -168 5682
11 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:20:20 8'22 4986 5514 +528 5492
12 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:22:46 8'37 5333 5352 +19 5258
13 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:23:16 8'40 3140 5320 +2180 4608
14 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:23:39 8'42 5268 5295 +27 5251
15 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:24:14 8'46 5301 5258 -43 5324
16 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:26:47 9'02 6010 5104 -906 5977
17 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 1:27:07 9'04 5165 5084 -81 5270
18 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:27:56 9'09 5509 5037 -472 5509
19 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 1:28:01 9'10 5016 5032 +16 5270
20 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:28:29 9'13 4646 5006 +360 4879
21 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6207NO 1:29:03 9'16 4762 4974 +212 4815
22 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:29:57 9'22 5318 4924 -394 5256
23 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 1:30:22 9'24 5292 4902 -390 5292
24 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:30:41 9'26 5213 4884 -329 5113
25 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:30:45 9'27 5285 4881 -404 5254
26 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 1:31:10 9'29 3482 4859 +1377 4438
27 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:31:57 9'34 5115 4817 -298 5117
28 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:33:08 9'42 5231 4756 -475 4897
29 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:33:09 9'42 4502 4755 +253 4655
30 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:33:34 9'44 4934 4734 -200 4934
31 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:36:49 10'05 5742 4575 -1167 5685
32 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:39:47 10'23 4623 4439 -184 4702
33 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:40:08 10'25 3603 4423 +820 3950
34 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D20 5907NO 1:41:51 10'36 4210 4349 +139 4372
35 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 1:42:52 10'42 4472 4306 -166 4469
36 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D20 7807IF 1:52:32 11'43 4599 3936 -663 4269
37 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:59:24 12'26 3640 3710 +70 3733
38 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 2:07:10 13'14 3649 3483 -166 3507
39 PARENT Marc 26905 H45 6208NO 2:10:45 13'37 3135 3388 +253 3085
40 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 2:10:59 13'38 4021 3382 -639 4064
41 VANDEPUTTE Alex 28719 H45 6008PI 2:32:46 15'54 3358 2899 -459 3069
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR pm None 5684 0 5697
TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR pm None 4692 0 4793
COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H45 5907NO pm None 4499 0 4357
SAMMIER Pierre-Henri 30529 H45 9502IF pm None 0 0