Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours C

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 11,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI 1:12:20 6'04 7522 7163 -359 7387
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:15:07 6'18 6987 6897 -90 6898
3 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:18:29 6'35 5838 6601 +763 6018
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:19:24 6'40 6380 6525 +145 6386
5 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 1:21:06 6'48 7364 6388 -976 7091
6 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:27:42 7'22 6432 5908 -524 6553
7 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 1:28:42 7'27 3495 5841 +2346 5587
8 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 1:29:24 7'30 5537 5795 +258 5622
9 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 1:30:54 7'38 5356 5700 +344 5468
10 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 1:32:29 7'46 6209 5602 -607 6451
11 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 1:33:01 7'48 4919 5570 +651 5132
12 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:33:04 7'49 6735 5567 -1168 6689
13 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:33:24 7'50 5015 5547 +532 5173
14 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:34:21 7'55 5870 5491 -379 5891
15 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:34:35 7'56 5584 5478 -106 5615
16 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 1:34:48 7'57 4620 5465 +845 5079
17 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:37:57 8'13 5273 5289 +16 5309
18 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:38:10 8'14 5938 5278 -660 5938
19 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:38:55 8'18 3685 5238 +1553 4937
20 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:40:12 8'25 5454 5171 -283 5454
21 MAUNY Marc 19990 H40 3502BR 1:40:17 8'25 0 5166 5237
22 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 1:40:39 8'27 5443 5148 -295 5537
23 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:41:57 8'34 6649 5082 -1567 6635
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:42:52 8'38 5738 5037 -701 5791
25 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:43:21 8'41 5962 5013 -949 5937
26 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:46:14 8'55 5079 4877 -202 5126
27 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 1:50:47 9'18 3436 4677 +1241 4021
28 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:50:57 9'19 5111 4670 -441 5457
29 RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL 1:51:24 9'21 4277 4651 +374 4352
30 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:52:36 9'27 4563 4601 +38 4607
31 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:54:17 9'36 4916 4533 -383 5118
32 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:54:20 9'36 4108 4531 +423 4747
33 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:54:57 9'39 4621 4507 -114 4837
34 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:55:10 9'40 5432 4499 -933 5368
35 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:55:13 9'40 4342 4497 +155 4501
36 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:56:41 9'48 4379 4440 +61 4393
37 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:56:50 9'49 3676 4435 +759 4246
38 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:57:54 9'54 5037 4394 -643 5081
39 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:59:04 10'00 5338 4351 -987 5357
40 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H40 4504CE 1:59:31 10'02 3997 4335 +338 4420
41 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 2:00:51 10'09 4838 4287 -551 4956
42 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 2:00:51 10'09 5007 4287 -720 5053
43 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 2:01:47 10'14 5144 4254 -890 5127
44 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H18 8607PC 2:02:34 10'17 3212 4227 +1015 3968
45 TROTTIN Benoît 24296 H40 7807IF 2:03:35 10'23 4745 4192 -553 4506
46 LIESSE Frank 11556 H40 5907NO 2:03:57 10'24 4180 4013
47 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 2:04:25 10'27 4892 4164 -728 4892
48 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 2:06:05 10'35 5119 4109 -1010 5196
49 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 2:07:07 10'40 4553 4076 -477 4556
50 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 2:08:45 10'49 5231 4024 -1207 5192
51 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 2:13:58 11'15 4380 3867 -513 4570
52 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 2:14:18 11'17 4432 3858 -574 4469
53 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 2:16:24 11'27 5233 3798 -1435 5225
54 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 2:17:34 11'33 4726 3766 -960 4804
55 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 2:18:07 11'36 4899 3751 -1148 4928
56 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 2:21:25 11'53 3664 3369
57 WALLON Maxime 21391 H18 9502IF 2:24:39 12'09 3482 3582 +100 3778
58 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 2:27:17 12'22 4342 3518 -824 4314
59 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 2:30:25 12'38 3278 3444 +166 3794
60 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3502BR 2:43:50 13'46 4220 3162 -1058 4220
61 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 2:56:28 14'49 4055 2936 -1119 4158
GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H18 5907NO abandon None 6454 0 6454
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI pm None 7145 0 7224
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE pm None 3957 0 4288