Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours D

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:56:28 7'44 5353 5607 +254 5401
2 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D35 4504CE 1:00:01 8'13 4638 5275 +637 5084
3 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:05:26 8'57 4692 4839 +147 4739
4 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:05:51 9'01 4824 4808 -16 4967
5 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 1:08:17 9'21 4436 4637 +201 4490
6 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:09:02 9'27 3726 4586 +860 4674
7 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 1:09:40 9'32 4360 4545 +185 4516
8 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:12:07 9'52 4749 4390 -359 4736
9 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907NO 1:16:46 10'30 3919 4124 +205 4116
10 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:17:46 10'39 4628 4071 -557 4604
11 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:19:19 10'51 2829 3992 +1163 3443
12 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:20:03 10'57 3941 3955 +14 3921
13 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D20 3705CE 1:25:56 11'46 4199 3684 -515 4199
14 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 1:26:15 11'48 4133 3671 -462 4133
15 ROUX Alicia 12518 D20 5906NO 1:26:27 11'50 3109 3662 +553 3421
16 BRETHES Carine 26367 D21 7807IF 1:26:29 11'50 3373 3661 +288 3833
17 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:26:46 11'53 4502 3649 -853 4416
18 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 1:26:52 11'53 3546 3645 +99 3733
19 ROGER Anne-Laure 23592 D21 2906BR 1:27:37 12'00 3803 3614 -189 3819
20 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:29:43 12'17 4258 3529 -729 4250
21 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:30:22 12'22 3504 3258
22 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 1:30:43 12'25 2782 3490 +708 3556
23 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:33:09 12'45 2696 3399 +703 3173
24 TANTART Delphine 19136 D21 5907NO 1:33:23 12'47 3390 3254
25 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:33:24 12'47 4089 3390 -699 3933
26 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:33:56 12'52 3423 3371 -52 3498
27 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:35:36 13'05 3434 3312 -122 3453
28 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 1:36:27 13'12 3636 3283 -353 3636
29 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:36:50 13'15 0 3270 2450
30 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:40:45 13'48 3629 3143 -486 3445
31 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:42:18 14'00 3771 3095 -676 3741
32 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:49:31 15'00 2858 2891 +33 2922
33 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:50:01 15'04 3353 2878 -475 3353
34 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:57:26 16'05 0 2696 2422
35 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 2:03:42 16'56 2560 2509
36 BIGOT Elise 30963 D21 7512IF 2:04:05 16'59 2552 2502
37 SUCHKOVA Marina 26669 D21 3502BR 2:05:45 17'13 3284 2518 -766 3271
38 DESNOS Charlotte 30918 D21 7512IF 2:16:07 18'38 2326 2070
39 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D35 5909NO 2:44:16 22'30 1927 1888
VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208NO abandon None 4326 0 4309
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm None 3880 0 4042