Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours E

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:47:46 6'49 6545 7110 +565 6751
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:48:30 6'55 7355 7002 -353 7151
3 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:51:54 7'24 6485 6544 +59 6350
4 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:52:27 7'29 5642 6475 +833 5950
5 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:55:07 7'52 5955 6162 +207 6060
6 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:56:27 8'03 5635 6016 +381 5841
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:57:32 8'13 6471 5903 -568 6482
8 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:58:44 8'23 5885 5782 -103 5994
9 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:58:51 8'24 6454 5771 -683 6454
10 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:58:59 8'25 5625 5758 +133 5714
11 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:59:22 8'28 5923 5721 -202 5914
12 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:01:47 8'49 5361 5497 +136 5388
13 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 1:02:23 8'54 5405 5444 +39 5487
14 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:02:51 8'58 5292 5404 +112 5248
15 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 1:03:30 9'04 5356 5348 -8 5368
16 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:05:17 9'19 4533 5202 +669 4841
17 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:05:23 9'20 5091 5194 +103 5139
18 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:07:31 9'38 4748 5030 +282 5003
19 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:07:32 9'38 5436 5029 -407 5518
20 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H50 7807IF 1:07:33 9'39 5226 5028 -198 5070
21 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D18 7709IF 1:09:54 9'59 5221 4859 -362 5161
22 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:10:49 10'07 4956 4796 -160 4974
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:12:24 10'20 5031 4691 -340 4948
24 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:13:14 10'27 4551 4637 +86 4586
25 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:13:27 10'29 4397 4624 +227 4554
26 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:14:15 10'36 4764 4574 -190 4871
27 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:14:55 10'42 4109 4533 +424 4449
28 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 1:16:03 10'51 4211 4466 +255 4295
29 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:16:43 10'57 4035 4427 +392 4109
30 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:17:00 11'00 4027 4411 +384 4148
31 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D18 1705PC 1:18:38 11'14 3770 4319 +549 4146
32 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:19:07 11'18 4067 4293 +226 4198
33 LE PALUD Bertrand 19314 H50 3502BR 1:19:44 11'23 3727 4259 +532 3973
34 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H50 2904BR 1:19:48 11'24 4478 4256 -222 4600
35 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 1:27:43 12'31 3185 3872 +687 3558
36 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D18 6205NO 1:29:26 12'46 3542 3797 +255 3749
37 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 1:29:32 12'47 1902 3793 +1891 3065
38 EVRARD Pascal 30113 H50 7807IF 1:31:23 13'03 0 3716 2927
39 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:33:17 13'19 4180 3641 -539 4228
40 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:35:08 13'35 4092 3570 -522 4139
41 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:37:19 13'54 3949 3490 -459 3990
42 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 1:38:15 14'02 3653 3457 -196 3896
43 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 7205PL 1:45:34 15'04 3516 3217 -299 3516
44 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:46:11 15'10 4128 3198 -930 3959
45 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 1:46:33 15'13 3523 3187 -336 3443
46 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6207NO 1:47:39 15'22 3018 3155 +137 3076
47 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 1:50:26 15'46 2339 3075 +736 2780
48 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D18 5907NO 1:50:44 15'49 2759 3067 +308 3108
49 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 2:02:12 17'27 3533 2779 -754 3487
FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF pm None 4498 0 4493
VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 3502BR pm None 3751 0 3775
NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D18 1408NM pm None 3290 0 3290
NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF pm None 4975 0 4950