Nationale Nord-Ouest Le Trait (76) - Parcours F

Date : 15/03/2015
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:40:18 6'30 7761 7281 -480 7627
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:47:48 7'42 6251 6139 -112 6235
3 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:48:30 7'49 5740 6050 +310 5810
4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:48:37 7'50 5991 6036 +45 6052
5 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:49:05 7'55 5804 5978 +174 5904
6 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:50:28 8'08 5586 5814 +228 5679
7 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:50:54 8'12 6164 5765 -399 6087
8 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 0:50:59 8'13 4567 5756 +1189 4937
9 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:51:58 8'22 5504 5647 +143 5419
10 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:52:00 8'23 5361 5643 +282 5451
11 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:53:22 8'36 5388 5499 +111 5395
12 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:53:38 8'39 5434 5471 +37 5531
13 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:53:41 8'39 5941 5466 -475 5800
14 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:53:48 8'40 5540 5454 -86 5586
15 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:53:49 8'40 5270 5453 +183 5223
16 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:53:57 8'42 4750 5439 +689 5283
17 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:56:34 9'07 4784 5187 +403 4852
18 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:56:35 9'07 5521 5186 -335 5436
19 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:56:44 9'09 5210 5172 -38 5238
20 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 0:57:13 9'13 4513 5129 +616 4983
21 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:58:01 9'21 5208 5058 -150 5183
22 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:58:42 9'28 4761 4999 +238 4800
23 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:59:25 9'35 4983 4939 -44 5011
24 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:59:30 9'35 5983 4932 -1051 5945
25 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:00:18 9'43 4550 4866 +316 4591
26 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 1:00:47 9'48 4965 4828 -137 5047
27 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:01:20 9'53 4915 4784 -131 4915
28 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:02:01 10'00 4752 4732 -20 4844
29 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:02:10 10'01 4540 4720 +180 4630
30 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:02:47 10'07 4486 4674 +188 4530
31 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:02:57 10'09 4661 3778
32 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:03:04 10'10 5300 4653 -647 5300
33 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7715IF 1:03:08 10'10 5139 4648 -491 4943
34 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:04:49 10'27 4354 4527 +173 4424
35 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:05:00 10'29 4450 4514 +64 4459
36 RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF 1:06:20 10'41 4038 4424 +386 4355
37 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:06:32 10'43 3882 4410 +528 4128
38 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:06:55 10'47 4917 4385 -532 4885
39 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:07:10 10'50 4998 4369 -629 4929
40 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:07:22 10'51 3899 4356 +457 4194
41 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:07:56 10'57 5337 4319 -1018 5262
42 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:09:08 11'09 4123 4245 +122 4143
43 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:09:17 11'10 4042 4235 +193 4072
44 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:10:23 11'21 4091 4169 +78 4128
45 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:10:47 11'25 4171 4146 -25 4153
46 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:10:52 11'25 4716 4141 -575 4835
47 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:11:18 11'30 4104 4116 +12 4100
48 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:11:57 11'36 3178 4078 +900 3426
49 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:12:23 11'40 4459 4054 -405 4419
50 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:13:01 11'46 4125 4019 -106 4138
51 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:13:07 11'47 3977 4013 +36 4003
52 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:13:43 11'53 3917 3981 +64 3943
53 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:14:25 12'00 4287 3943 -344 4217
54 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:14:40 12'02 4100 3930 -170 4169
55 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:14:48 12'03 4372 3923 -449 4312
56 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:15:14 12'08 3720 3900 +180 3814
57 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 1:15:23 12'09 3100 3893 +793 3373
58 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:18:51 12'43 3423 3721 +298 3708
59 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:19:38 12'50 3898 3685 -213 3829
60 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907NO 1:19:50 12'52 3563 3676 +113 4102
61 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H55 7205PL 1:20:17 12'56 3481 3655 +174 3585
62 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:20:18 12'57 3726 3654 -72 3867
63 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:20:24 12'58 2956 3650 +694 3268
64 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:20:30 12'59 3824 3645 -179 3806
65 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:20:47 13'01 3839 3632 -207 3745
66 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:22:16 13'16 3581 3567 -14 3598
67 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:24:03 13'33 4279 3491 -788 4240
68 SOREL Myriam 29210 D40 3502BR 1:25:11 13'44 3389 3445 +56 3407
69 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:26:32 13'57 3255 3391 +136 3465
70 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:28:42 14'18 3411 3308 -103 3422
71 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:28:51 14'19 3178 3303 +125 3232
72 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:29:07 14'22 3297 3293 -4 3357
73 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909NO 1:29:18 14'24 3228 3286 +58 3294
74 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:30:35 14'36 3053 3239 +186 3097
75 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:30:54 14'39 3125 3228 +103 3196
76 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 1:31:19 14'43 3238 3213 -25 3289
77 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 1:31:40 14'47 2962 3201 +239 3077
78 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:40:56 16'16 3325 2907 -418 3325
79 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 1:44:01 16'46 0 2821 2535
80 LAFFITE Viviane 28312 D40 9502IF 1:44:59 16'55 2107 2795 +688 2395
81 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:46:48 17'13 3109 2748 -361 3059
82 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:49:05 17'35 2973 2690 -283 2771
83 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:50:50 17'52 1863 2648 +785 2523
METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF abandon None 3668 0 3058
KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF pm None 1995 0 2055
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC pm None 2471 0 2471